Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628104818
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628085209
Madison is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Madison can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628085216
Madison is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Madison can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628115203
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628095611
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628125608
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628106010
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628116415
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628126810
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628154004
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Harrington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628154011
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Harrington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628126803
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628125615
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628155209
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Harrington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628155216
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Harrington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628228002
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628217600
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628216412
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628206017
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628226800
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628228019
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628207212
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products