Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752041238
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752042402
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752106029
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winchester offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752106036
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winchester offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds Winchester Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752186427
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arizona offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752186434
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arizona offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arizona Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752228028
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Anna offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Anna to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752238423
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savoy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752228035
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Anna offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Anna to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Comfort Beds Anna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752252825
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752251217
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752250029
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752238430
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savoy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Comfort Beds Savoy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Double

£260.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752252832
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752250036
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752251200
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(without Mattress), 4ft6" Double(without Gaslift)) Wingback Bed Frame Plush 54in Headboard Mattress
Luxury Winged back Panel Double Bed Frame Plush Velvet Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Create the bedroom of your dreams with our Plush...

£274.99
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Cream (without Mattress), 5ft King (without Ottoman Storage)) Plush Velvet Wingback Double Bed Frame 54" Headboard Optional Ottoman Storage Gaslift &
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of comfort and style with this premium upholstered bed set, designed for both elegance and everyday...

£275.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 5FT King(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Wing Back Bed Frame Optional Ottoman Storage & 10" Orthopedic Mattress
Description: This bed frame is the perfect addition to any bedroom looking to add a bit of traditionally contemporary flair. The headboard and...

£275.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 4ft6" Double (without Gas Lift)) Luxury Bed Frames Plush Velvet 54" Wing Panel Headboard All UK Sizes
Create the bedroom of your dreams with our winged panel bed frame. As a UK-based manufacturer, we offer bespoke options, allowing you to choose the...

£275.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (No Mattress) , 4ft6" Double (No Gaslift)) Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Double Bed with 54in Headboard, Mattress & Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Opt
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Winged Panel Bed Frame, designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into your space.

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (King-5ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush Velvet) WINGED OTTOMAN PLUSH VELVET UPHOLSTERED BED FRAME WITH/WITHOUT STORAGE (Only Bed)
Description: Luxury Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Velvet Chesterfield Ottoman Gas Lift All Sizes & Colours Fast Shipping in UK Item...

£286.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush) OTTOMAN WINGED PANEL BED FRAME UPHOSLESTERED VELVET 48" HEADBOARD GASLIFT (ONLY BED)
...

£292.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush) OTTOMAN WINGED PANEL BED FRAME UPHOSLESTERED VELVET 48" HEADBOARD GASLIFT (ONLY BED)
...

£293.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752002420
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752004042
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch Floor Standing headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752009245
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752005209
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch Floor Standing headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752001249
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752010425
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products