Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752090403
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 54" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (54") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752080008
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752085249
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752100805
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (54" Standard) Comes with a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752095644
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752090410
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 54" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (54") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752100812
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (54" Standard) Comes with a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752134442
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752139607
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 54-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752139614
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 54-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752196846
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752202004
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (54") Multiple drawer layouts | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752202011
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (54") Multiple drawer layouts | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752207245
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752212416
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (54") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752212409
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (54") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752217640
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752222804
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752222811
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster King Size Natural Plush Velvet 2 Drawer Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689839
A solid platform top base from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Please note: Headboard is not include.
prodImage
£264.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752256816
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even, consistent support, Tokyo provides a stable foundation and a clean modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and make moving the bed simple. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Available in comforts premium fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers unique texture and colour depth, allowing you to style Tokyo perfectly to any interior theme. Mattress Overview This mattress delivers a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system, offering reliable support and pressure relief for most sleepers. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish keeps internal layers secure Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inches Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752264811
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make moving easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, finished with premium vertical stitched panels for height, texture, and architectural detail. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts curated fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers its own texture and colour depth, letting you style Denver to match any interior. This mattress provides a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752288817
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring premium horizontally stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement shades with unique textures, allowing Rosa to fit any interior style. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752272816
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting reliability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, styled in a premium chesterfield design for a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades. Each collection offers unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Winslow to any room. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752296812
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics offering neutrals to bold shades with distinctive textures, allowing you to tailor Rio to any dcor. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort, combining a breathable knitted cover with a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752280811
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium cube style with button detailing for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement colours with unique texture and depth, allowing Savannah to suit any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752505617
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kensington delivers a stable foundation for your mattress and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, designed with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades. Each fabric provides unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Kensington to any interior scheme. This mattress offers a balanced medium comfort level with reliable support and pressure relief. Its breathable knitted cover and durable open-coil spring system ensure a comfortable nights sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 4 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628003210
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 4 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628011208
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628019211
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel