Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752005216
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch Floor Standing headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752013211
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752021216
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752013204
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752018421
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752012047
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752020042
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752021209
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752017240
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752026426
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752028048
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752029212
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752029205
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752037200
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard The 54-inch floor standing headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752036043
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard The 54-inch floor standing headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752037217
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard The 54-inch floor standing headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752034421
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752025245
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752033240
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Madrid Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single M0039752048015
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Madrid delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for durability you can rely on. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with elegant plain wings that add a refined, sophisticated look to your bedroom. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Each fabric offers its own texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Madrid to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, perfect for bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK with strong platform-top support Premium plain wing headboard (54" standard) Multiple storage options Durable metal fittings and chrome gliders | Comfort Beds Madrid Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Palermo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752052005
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Palermo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with elegant vertical lines and wings for a refined, modern finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric ranges Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries covering timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Each option offers a unique texture and depth, letting you tailor Palermo to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; durable platform-top support Vertical lines winged headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips for long-term stability | Comfort Beds Palermo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Madrid Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752048008
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Madrid delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for durability you can rely on. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with elegant plain wings that add a refined, sophisticated look to your bedroom. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Each fabric offers its own texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Madrid to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, perfect for bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK with strong platform-top support Premium plain wing headboard (54" standard) Multiple storage options Durable metal fittings and chrome gliders | Comfort Beds Madrid Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Palermo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single M0039752052012
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Palermo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with elegant vertical lines and wings for a refined, modern finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric ranges Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries covering timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Each option offers a unique texture and depth, letting you tailor Palermo to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; durable platform-top support Vertical lines winged headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips for long-term stability | Comfort Beds Palermo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Selena Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single M0039752050018
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Selena delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for durability you can rely on. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with a premium chesterfield style and elegant wings for a refined modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Each fabric offers a unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Selena to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; strong platform-top support Chesterfield wing headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and durable metal clips for long-term strength | Comfort Beds Selena Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Selena Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752050001
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Selena delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for durability you can rely on. Headboard Design 54" Standard A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, designed with a premium chesterfield style and elegant wings for a refined modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Each fabric offers a unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Selena to any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor-standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; strong platform-top support Chesterfield wing headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and durable metal clips for long-term strength | Comfort Beds Selena Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752064442
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752069607
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King M0039752074847
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752080015
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752069614
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (54" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Shim Verb
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel