Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628206000
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628217617
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628207205
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628247607
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628238407
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628238414
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628247614
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628226817
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628216405
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628259211
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628258016
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628259204
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628237202
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628237219
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628317201
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even, consistent support, Kansas provides a stable foundation and a clean modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and make moving the bed simple. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys premium fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers unique texture and colour depth, allowing you to style Kansas perfectly to any interior theme. Mattress Overview This mattress delivers a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system, offering reliable support and pressure relief for most sleepers. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish keeps internal layers secure Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inches Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628258009
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628248802
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628272418
Built on a sturdy platform-top base, this divan bed provides firm, even mattress support with a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders help protect flooring and allow easy repositioning, while the frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability and strength. 54" Headboard The bed features a premium 54-inch floor-standing headboard designed to create a bold, full-height statement. Precision-stitched sunburst panels add contemporary elegance, while deep foam padding provides excellent comfort and support when sitting up in bed. Choose from Sloomys carefully curated fabric collections, including Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Available in a wide selection of classic neutrals and statement colours, each fabric offers a distinct texture and refined finish to suit a variety of bedroom interiors. Storage options vary by size. Small Single and Single sizes are available with no drawers or two drawers positioned on the left or right side. Small Double, Double, King, and Super King sizes offer no drawers, two drawers (left, right, or foot end), or four drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (one-piece for smaller sizes, two-piece for larger sizes), 54-inch floor-standing headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base connection clips, and headboard fixings. | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628248819
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628325206
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make moving easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, finished with premium vertical stitched panels for height, texture, and architectural detail. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys curated fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers its own texture and colour depth, letting you style Manhattan to match any interior. This mattress provides a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628333201
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting reliability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, styled in a premium chesterfield design for a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades. Each collection offers unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Mayfair to any room. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628349202
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring premium horizontally stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement shades with unique textures, allowing Texas to fit any interior style. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628341206
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Alabama provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium cube style with button detailing for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement colours with unique texture and depth, allowing Alabama to suit any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628357207
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Highbury provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring sleek vertical lines with soft button detailing for a timeless, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and bold shades with unique textures, letting you tailor Highbury to any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628365202
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26 Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics offering neutrals to bold shades with distinctive textures, allowing you to tailor Montana to any dcor. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort, combining a breathable knitted cover with a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress" | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£295.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628584405
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Somerset delivers a stable foundation for your mattress and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, designed with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades. Each fabric provides unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Somerset to any interior scheme. This mattress offers a balanced medium comfort level with reliable support and pressure relief. Its breathable knitted cover and durable open-coil spring system ensure a comfortable nights sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£295.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Falcon Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Wingback Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Falcon delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£255.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Wingback Headboard DIOR-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-W/B-30
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Dior delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£255.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 54" Floor Standing Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£255.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Wingback Headboard DIOR-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-W/B-26

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products