Plush Cream

Manufacturer: Plush
from £123.49to £423.001132 offersManufacturer: Plush
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Plush

1132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knight Sleep Paris Plush Bed Set With Mattress, 2 Drawers Same Side 24" Headboard - Cream / King 9389459
Paris Plush Bed Set With Mattress, 2 Drawers Same Side 24" Headboard - Transform your bedroom into a smart, clutter-free sanctuary with this beautifully designed storage bedwhere comfort meets clever functionality. Crafted for modern living, this bed doesnt just give you a place to sleepit gives you space to breathe. Built-in drawers glide effortlessly from the base, offering discreet, generous storage for bedding, clothing, or everyday essentials. No more bulky wardrobes or wasted spaceeverything you need stays neatly tucked away, yet always within reach. The clean-lined headboard adds a touch of contemporary elegance, creating a refined focal point that complements a wide range of interior styles. Its sturdy construction ensures lasting support, while the elevated design promotes airflow around your mattress for a fresher, more comfortable sleep environment. Perfect for apartments, guest rooms, or anyone who values both style and practicality, this bed is more than furnitureits a smarter way to live. Why youll love it Integrated storage drawers for effortless organization. Sleek, modern headboard design. Durable frame built for everyday use. Space-saving solution without compromising comfort. Upgrade your sleep setupand reclaim your spacewith a bed that works as hard as you do. Finished in a premium soft-touch fabric with a cool, tufted surface, this bed offers comfort for every sleeping style. Hypoallergenic materials promote a cleaner sleep environment, while the soft knitted fabric adds a refined touch. Complete with a 24 upholstered headboard featuring elegant cushioned panels for added style and support.
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Knight Sleep Athens Plush Bed Set With Mattress And 24" Headboard - Cream / Double / 80kg 6487035
Modern upholstered storage bed designed for both style and practicality. It features a tall, button-tufted headboard that offers comfortable, cushioned supportideal for sitting up in bed to read or relaxwhile the solid base provides dependable mattress support for everyday use. Built-in drawers are seamlessly integrated into the frame, offering generous hidden storage without taking up extra room. Perfect for storing bedding, clothes, or other essentials, they help keep your space tidy and organized while making the most of your bedroom layout. The overall design is clean and streamlined, allowing it to fit effortlessly into a wide range of interior styles. Its balanced combination of comfort, durability, and smart functionality makes it a reliable and versatile choice for any home. Upholstered in a high-quality, soft-touch fabric, this bed is designed to provide lasting comfort for all sleeping preferences. Hypoallergenic materials help create a fresher, cleaner sleep environment, while the smooth, knitted finish adds a subtle touch of sophistication. It is complemented by a 24 upholstered headboard with cushioned panel detailing, offering both supportive comfort and a refined, contemporary look.
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Knight Sleep Paris Plush Bed Set With Mattress, 4 Drawers 24" Headboard - Cream / Small Double 4216121
Paris Plush Bed Set With Mattress, 4 Drawers 24" Headboard - Transform your bedroom into a smart, clutter-free sanctuary with this beautifully designed storage bedwhere comfort meets clever functionality. Crafted for modern living, this bed doesnt just give you a place to sleepit gives you space to breathe. Built-in drawers glide effortlessly from the base, offering discreet, generous storage for bedding, clothing, or everyday essentials. No more bulky wardrobes or wasted spaceeverything you need stays neatly tucked away, yet always within reach. The clean-lined headboard adds a touch of contemporary elegance, creating a refined focal point that complements a wide range of interior styles. Its sturdy construction ensures lasting support, while the elevated design promotes airflow around your mattress for a fresher, more comfortable sleep environment. Perfect for apartments, guest rooms, or anyone who values both style and practicality, this bed is more than furnitureits a smarter way to live. Why youll love it Integrated storage drawers for effortless organization. Sleek, modern headboard design. Durable frame built for everyday use. Space-saving solution without compromising comfort. Upgrade your sleep setupand reclaim your spacewith a bed that works as hard as you do. Finished in a premium soft-touch fabric with a cool, tufted surface, this bed offers comfort for every sleeping style. Hypoallergenic materials promote a cleaner sleep environment, while the soft knitted fabric adds a refined touch. Complete with a 24 upholstered headboard featuring elegant cushioned panels for added style and support.
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Knight Sleep Athens Plush Bed Set With Mattress And 24" Headboard - Cream / King / 77kg 3387389
prodImage
£366.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Super King-6ft (4 Drawers), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
BED FEATURES:   The Divan is...
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft Small Double(No Gaslift), Cream(with Mattress)) Luxury Wingback Chesterfield Plush Velvet Double Bed Frame Mattress Gas Lift Storage
This bed frame is the perfect addition to any bedroom looking to add a bit of traditionally contemporary flair. The 48” Wingback Chesterfield...
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft6" Double(No Gaslift), Cream(with Mattress)) Luxury Wingback Chesterfield Plush Velvet Double Bed Frame Mattress Gas Lift Storage
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(with Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Wingback Chesterfield Plush Velvet Double Bed Frame Mattress Gas Lift Storage
prodImage
£367.00
Shipping: Free
Home Treats Ottoman Bed With Mattress King Size White 150 x 200cm | Cream Storage Bed 5ft | Upholstered Storage Bed Plush Boucl? Fabric (Pocket Sprung
Features ...
prodImage
£367.04
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Cream Plush, Single 3ft(with 2 Drawers)) LUXURY DIVAN BED 26"HEADBOARD STORAGE DRAWER With MATTRESS
Description:      100% Brand New High Quality Product.      Introducing our LUXURY DIVAN BED 26"HEADBOARD...
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
Snooze Online (Armchair, Cream) Luxury Ashton Scatter Back Sofa Set Plush Velvet 3-Seater, 2-Seater, 5-Seater Corner Sofa Settee Couch
Ashton Luxury 3+2-Seater couches for living room, Lounge, Office This sofa is made with plush velvet fabric that has a smooth finish that perfectly...
prodImage
£367.99
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (With Gaslift), Cream Plush) OTTOMAN WINGED PANEL BED FRAME UPHOSLESTERED VELVET 48" HEADBOARD GASLIFT (ONLY BED)
...
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush(No Mattress), 4ft Small Double(with Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Bed Frame Vertical Lines Panel With Mattress Gas Lift Storage
Description: Introducing our VERTICAL LINE Panel Bed Frame with Mattress, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Small Double 4ft, Cream Plush) Luxury Bumper Bar Hilton Bedframe Plush Velvet with Mattress
Description: 100% Brand New High Quality Product. Introducing our New Plush Velvet Luxury Hilton Bumper Bar Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Snooze Online (Cream Velvet, 1 Seater Armchair) Luxurious Plush Velvet 2+3 Seater Sofa Set Armchair Elegant Deep Button Tufting Sturdy Metal Legs Modern Living Room
Product description Attentions: 1. Assembly required, come with instruction, usually it will take 10 - 15 minutes to put together. 2. All...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
(Arm Chair, Cream) SNOOZE ONLINE Monaco 3 and 2 Seater Sofa Sets Corner Sofas For Living Room Upholstered Plush Fabric 3 Seater Velvet Sofas
Product description Attentions: 1. All photograph of products is taken from real mass production, please be assured 10% color tolerance is accepted.
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream (No Mattress), 4ft Small Double (with Gaslift)) Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered Panel Strip Ottoman Bed Frame Double/King/Single
Description: Introducing our Silver Strips Panel Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom range sets,
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 5ft King (No Mattress))) Anna Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet 54” Curved Wing Headboard 2 Drawers Storage Double Bed
Transform your bedroom with the Plush Velvet Divan Bed, designed with elegance, comfort, and practicality in mind. Featuring a 54-inch curved...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (with Mattress), 4ft Small Double (without Drawer)) Chesterfield Divan Double Bed Plush 54" High Chesterfield Headboard with Mattress and 2 or
Upgrade your bedroom with this exquisite Chesterfield divan bed featuring a tall 54-inch-high Matching Fabric buttoned (Diamond button upon request)...
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 4ft Small Double) Wing Panel Bed Frame with Orthopedic Mattress Plush Velvet 48" Headboard, 18" Footboard
Upgrade your bedroom with the  Wing Panel Bed Frame , a perfect blend of classic style and modern convenience. This beautifully upholstered bed...
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 4ft6" Double) Wing Panel Bed Frame with Orthopedic Mattress Plush Velvet 48" Headboard, 18" Footboard
prodImage
£370.00
Shipping: Free
DS Living Verona Single Plush Cream Piping Bed Frame - Wilko 0761487
Transform your living area with the modern comfort of the DS Living Verona Single Plush Cream Piping Bed Frame. This bed is an elegant combination of classic design and contemporary comfort, characterised by its sleek lines and understated piping detail. The spacious headboard serves as a captivating focal point, enhanced by the graceful double-border design that brings structure and sophistication without being overly ornate. Whether you're creating a serene, neutral escape or a richly textured setting, the Verona serves as the ideal foundation. Built with a robust base and high-quality materials, the bed promises durability while exuding an effortlessly elegant look. Its tailored profile is perfect for modern homes aiming for a balance between simplicity and decorative flair. Disclaimer: Each bed is custom-made and not shipped flat. As all pieces are made to order, returns are not accepted unless the item is found to be defective upon receipt. Additionally, if a customer agrees to a specific delivery time but is not available, then any further delivery attempts will incur charges based on the courier's policies. All measurements are approximate and rounded to the nearest unit. All beds are designed to fit standard UK-sized mattresses. The company cannot take responsibility for items that do not fit up the stairs or into your bedroom, so please confirm you have enough space before placing an order. Please note that the images displayed online are created in a studio for presentation purposes. While we aim for accuracy, actual colours may differ slightly due to variations in fabric batches and monitor settings.
prodImage
£372.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Small Double 4FT, Cream Plush) Winged Back Chesterfield Bed Frame With Mattress Matching Headboard & Footboard Double 4ft/5ft/6ft
Description: ✔ Introducing our Chesterfield Winged back Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. ✔ Brand new, High quality Bed...
prodImage
£372.99
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (King-5ft (No Drawers), Cream Plush) DOUBLE DIVAN STORAGE BED 24"PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD + ORTHOPAEDIC MATTRESS
Description:            Plush Velvet Divan Bed, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom.   ...
prodImage
£373.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush) BumperBar Border Plush Velvet Bed Frame Ottoman Storage Bed+Mattress
Plush Velvet Bed Frame Ottoman Storage Upholstered Bed+Mattress                   BED FEATURES: ...
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush) BumperBar Border Plush Velvet Bed Frame Ottoman Storage Bed+Mattress
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single Without Gaslift Storage, Cream Plush) CHESTERFIELD VELVET SLEIGH BED FRAME WITH MATTRESS
DESCRIPTION:   Elevate your bedroom with the new luxury sleigh Chesterfield bed frame base, available in all sizes. This contemporary/modern...
prodImage
£374.00
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Double 4ft6", Cream Plush) Luxury Bumper Bar Hilton Bedframe Plush Velvet with Mattress
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(without Mattress), 4ft6" Double(with Gaslift)) Wingback Bed Frame Plush 54in Headboard Mattress
Luxury Winged back Panel Double Bed Frame Plush Velvet Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage   Create the bedroom of your dreams with our Plush...
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (3ft Single, Cream(with Mattress)) Curved Wing Chesterfield Double Divan Bed Plush Velvet with 2 Storage Drawers & Mattress Option
Bring luxury and practicality together with this stunning 54” Curved Wing Headboard Chesterfield Divan Bed , beautifully upholstered in plush...
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Nano
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Good Vibes
£122.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Special Cranker
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SY-1
£134.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Looper X2
£122.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR EG74
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ampeg Opto Comp
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney Secret Path
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£124.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.87 / Unit
prodImage
£135.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel