Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£261.39

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Zoom G2
£56.57

Mooer GE100
£88.00
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HPD Half Price Drapes Extra Wide Blackout Solid Thermal Insulated Window Curtain 100 X 96 Signature Plush Velvet Curtains for Bedroom & Living Room (1 Panel), VPYC-SBO198593-96-DW, Diva Cream B0BG23T6KD
How to Hang: Our header allows you to hang 3 ways. These thermal Curtains panels can be sheered on a rod using the pocket, hang with back tabs or attached to rings using the belt & drapery pins. Pole Pocket will accommodate a pole up to 1.5 inches, Hooks Not Included. What You Get: Once purchased you will receive ONE PANEL (1), measuring 100 inches (254 cm) wide by 96 inches (243.84 cm) in length. Each insulated curtains & drapes panel will be individually bagged to preserve the fabric quality Light Control: This 4 Pass Lining bedroom curtain panel is considered Blackout, blocking anywhere from 100% of the light. Darker colors will always block more of the light while lighter colors let more of the light through. Color & Texture: This Diva Cream Color with Velvet Texture is a perfect choice for your home decor. These Velvet Curtains are weighted hem, lined and is backed with smooth off-white fabric. Keep It Clean: This thermal blackout curtains should be dry cleaned only. Fold lines can be steamed out using an iron or garment steamer. Avoid making contact with the face fabric.

£57.35
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Faux Rabbit Fur Rug Cream 200x280 cm Polyester Blend Plush Anti-Slip Warm Cozy.
Faux Rabbit Fur Rug Cream 200x280 cm Polyester Blend Plush Anti-Slip Warm Cozy., Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Rugs & Carpets

£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(No Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,

£132.99
Shipping: Free
Build-A-Bear Workshop Build A Bear Trudi Italian Cream Bunny Plush Toy Italy Exclusive Unstuffed BNWT
Build A Bear Trudi Italian Cream Bunny Plush Toy Italy Exclusive Unstuffed BNWT, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears

£139.00
Shipping: Free
R&M Furnishers Safar Ottoman Storage Box, Plush Velvet Striped Upholstered Blanket Chest, End of Bed Bench - Cream Plush Velvet 1274347
Elevate your home décor with the Plush Velvet Upholstered Striped Ottoman Box, combining luxurious velvet with practical storage for everyday essentials. Its spacious interior is perfect for storing blankets, linens, pillows, toys, and magazines, while the cushioned top provides comfortable extra seating. Handcrafted with a durable frame, this versatile piece can be used as a storage chest, footstool, coffee table, or hallway bench. Designed for both style and functionality, it suits living rooms, bedrooms, lounges, and entryways. Available in multiple sizes and colors, it easily complements a variety of interior styles.

£145.00
Shipping: Free
Aspire Furniture Rosella Double Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame - Aspire Beds - Wilko 0637874
Elevate comfort and style in your bedrooms with this Aspire Furniture Rosella Double Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame. This upholstered bed frame features a chic padded headboard and is crafted from a solid blend of wood and steel. Wrapped in a plush velvet upholstery, it effortlessly adds a modern touch to any bedroom decor. Moreover, the foam-padded headboard offers superior comfort for your head and body. With its laminated sprung slats, this bed frame provides a reliable foundation for your mattress, ensuring a dreamy night's sleep. Easy to assemble, use the included step-by-step instructions to complete setup within an hour, depending on DIY proficiency. The bed is supplied in ultra-compact mail-order packaging which cuts down on the environmental impact usually required to transport a bed cross country, making this bed an eco-friendly option. Note: The bed comes with fittings and fixings.

£181.00
Shipping: Free
Twilight Rugs Soft Deep Pile Large Rug Carpet Shaggy Plush Rug Cream 133x195cm B09CQFD39L
A superbly finished quality woven shaggy with a thick luxurious pile. Edges are whipped, ends turned, stitched, and glued. Made using a sophisticated mixture of thick and thin twisted yarns for a rug of understated elegance. An all-time classic. Material - 100% high quality Belgian polypropylene yarn. Dimensions - 133x195cm Colour - Cream

£148.19
Shipping: Free
R&M Furnishers Safar Ottoman Storage Box, Plush Velvet Striped Upholstered Blanket Chest, End of Bed Bench (White) - Cream Plush Velvet 1274509

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628008000
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628000004
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Lola Blankets Lola Originals | Luxury Plush Blanket – Caramel N’ Cream Large shopify_GB_9025242726639_46666439557359
Key Benefits Features elastic huggable stretch. Double-sided plush faux-fur fabric. Machine washable and stain resistant. Made with 100% vegan materials. Lola Originals - Caramel N' Cream brings timeless warmth to your home with a smooth blend of golden caramel and creamy beige. This plush throw features a handcrafted dyeing process, making each piece beautifully one of a kind. The double-sided faux-fur fabric delivers unmatched softness with a gentle stretch that hugs the body for cosy moments anytime. Thoughtfully made with 100% vegan and cruelty-free polyester, this blanket is double hemmed for added durability and resists stains to keep it looking fresh. Measuring 60 x 72 inches, it offers generous coverage for your bed, sofa, or quiet reading corner. Designed to balance comfort and style, it’s the perfect companion for slow mornings, restful evenings, and everything in between. Lola Blankets Lola Originals | Luxury Plush Blanket – Caramel N’ Cream Large

£295.99
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Double 4ft6, Cream) 54" Floor Standing Curved Panel Upholstered Plush Velvet Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with the Bonanza Sleep 54" Floor Standing Curved Panel Headboard . Designed to combine elegance,

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Double 4ft6, Cream) Chesterfield 54in Floor Standing Headboards for Divan Beds in Plush Velvet All UK Sizes
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep Chesterfield 54inch Floor Standing Headboard , a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and...

£140.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bonanza Sleep (Small Double 4ft, Cream) 54" Floor Standing Curved Panel Upholstered Plush Velvet Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Floor Standing Curved Panel Headboard . Designed to combine elegance,

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Small Double 4ft, Cream) 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds in Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered All UK Sizes
Enhance your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard , combining luxury design, comfort, and practicality . The...

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Small Double 4ft, Cream) Chesterfield 54in Floor Standing Headboards for Divan Beds in Plush Velvet All UK Sizes

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Double 4ft6, Cream) 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds in Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered All UK Sizes
Enhance your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard , combining luxury design, comfort, and...

£140.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream Plush, Double 4ft6") Plush 54 inch Panel Headboard for Divan Double Bed Frame UK All Sizes Floor Standing Headboard
Add timeless elegance and bold style to your bedroom with the 54”- Panel Headboard . Designed with a classic aesthetic and unique panel, this...

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Softies Talia The Plush Cream Giant Bunny
Talia The Plush Cream Giant Bunny

£133.73
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 3ft Single (without Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...

£134.89
Shipping: Free
IBENA Plush Solid Color Cotton Blend Throw Blanket Porto - Cream 314
The beautiful Porto blanket is very soft and plush. It will add warmth and comfort to your home. Made out of finest dyed cotton blend yarns to...

£142.04
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Small Double 4ft, Cream) 54In Winged Panel Bed Headboard Floor Standing for Divan & Ottoman Bed in Plush Velvet 3ft, 4ft, 4ft6, 5ft & 6ft
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54Inch Floor Standing Tufted Winged Panel Headboard , designed to bring luxury, comfort, and modern...

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Double 4ft6, Cream) 54In Winged Panel Bed Headboard Floor Standing for Divan & Ottoman Bed in Plush Velvet 3ft, 4ft, 4ft6, 5ft & 6ft

£150.00
Shipping: Free
nuLOOM Carolyn Cozy Soft & Plush Shag Runner Rug, 2 ft 8 in x 12 ft, Cream
Features MadeinTurkey PREMIUMMATERIAL:Craftedofdurablesyntheticfibers,ithassofttextureandiseasytoclean...

£138.00
Shipping: Free
rugsx Modern carpet TEDDY NEW wool 45 shaggy, plush, very thick cream 120x170 cm
thickness of the carpet: 35 mm total weight: about 2,30 kg/m2 type of yarn: 100% polyester TEDDY NEW Rug Shaggy very thick, plush Do you dream...

£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products