Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bonanza Sleep (Super King 6ft, Cream) 54In Winged Panel Bed Headboard Floor Standing for Divan & Ottoman Bed in Plush Velvet 3ft, 4ft, 4ft6, 5ft & 6ft
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54Inch Floor Standing Tufted Winged Panel Headboard , designed to bring luxury, comfort, and modern...

£189.05
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(Side Lift), Cream) Ottoman Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Lift Up Storage 3ft,4ft6,5ft,6ft
Upgrade your bedroom with our premium Ottoman Divan Base, beautifully upholstered in plush velvet for a sophisticated and luxurious finish. Designed...

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(End Lift), Cream) Ottoman Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Lift Up Storage 3ft,4ft6,5ft,6ft

£189.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Armchair, Cream) Chesterfield Alexander Sofa Plush Velvet 2 Seater 3 Seater Corner Sofa Armchair Couch Settee
Add timeless elegance and luxurious comfort to your home with the Chesterfield Alexander Sofa Collection. Upholstered in premium plush velvet fabric,

£299.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Armchair, Cream) Luxury Italian Chesterfield Sofa Set Plush Velvet 3 & 2 Seater, 5 Seater Corner Sofa Deep Button Tufted Couch
Add timeless luxury and modern elegance to your home with the Italian Chesterfield Sofa in premium Plush Velvet. Designed with a distinctive...

£199.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Plush Velvet Art Deco Crown Double Bed Frame Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage
Transform your bedroom with the luxurious Art Deco Crown Bed Frame , beautifully upholstered in premium Plush Velvet fabric for a modern and elegant...

£189.99
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Willa Mabini Shaggy Berber Style Floor Covering 200x290 cm – Plush Thick Pile for Living Room & Bedroom, Neutral Boho Design, Easy Care, Cream & Light Beige B0CJYG83KB
Living room rug collection featuring modern, natural styles, luxurious fluffy rugs with abstract geometric pattern designs in combinations of Cream, Light Beige colours Soft fluffy area rugs, in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% Polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding, 50mm thick plush pile; soft and luxurious shaggy rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Luxurious and soft shaggy rugs, ideal area rugs for living room or as bedroom rugs; at the side of your bed to submerge your feet into, for warmth and natural soft touch comfort

£227.01
Shipping: Free
(Cream, Footstool) SNOOZE Online Velvet Imperial Scatter Back 3 and 2 Seater Sofa Sets Upholstered Plush Fabric 3 Seater Arm Chair Velvet Sofas
Product description Attentions: All photograph of products is taken from real mass production, please be assured 10% color tolerance is accepted.

£192.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 5ft King (with 2 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...

£203.99
Shipping: Free
Brooklyn Double Cream Plush Velvet Weaved Headboard Bed Frame - Wilko 0630406
Add opulence and style to your bedrooms with this Brooklyn Double Cream Plush Velvet Weaved Headboard Bed Frame. Upholstered in a grey plush velvet fabric, this stylish bed features a unique weaved effect padded headboard to elevate your space instantly. Strong and durable, it is made from a solid wooden frame and has a sprung slatted base for mattress support. Also, it ensures you enjoy a fully supportive and comfortable night's sleep.

£194.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628000035
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628024031
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628000028
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628008024
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628008031
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628024024
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628032029
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628016029
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628016036
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628048037
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628032036
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£185.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628048020
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628267230
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628267223
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£205.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...

£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-46

£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Black) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-BLK-PLSH-ND-26HB-40

£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Pebble) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PBBL-PLSH-ND-26HB-40

£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products