Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
H&N Future Beds (Cream(No Mattress), 3ft Single(No Gaslift)) Luxury Bed Frame Upholster Plush Velvet 54in Headboard with Mattress Gas Lift Storage Option
Transform your bedroom into a haven of luxury and comfort with our handmade plush velvet silver strip panel bed frame, crafted to perfection by...
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Wingback Chesterfield Plush Velvet Double Bed Frame Mattress Gas Lift Storage
This bed frame is the perfect addition to any bedroom looking to add a bit of traditionally contemporary flair. The 48” Wingback Chesterfield...
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Comfy Living (4ft6 Double, Cream) Auckland PLush Velvet Fabric Bed Frame
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet . It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Comfy Living Cream Plush Velvet Weaved Headboard Bed Frame - Cream / Double 5382593
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet . It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden frame and has a sprung slatted base to give support to the mattress and give you a fully supportive and comfortable night's sleep
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752000037
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752000020
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752008033
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752008026
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752016021
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752024026
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752016038
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752024033
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752032021
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0039752032038
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 3FT Single(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Wing Back Bed Frame Optional Ottoman Storage & 10" Orthopedic Mattress
Description: This bed frame is the perfect addition to any bedroom looking to add a bit of traditionally contemporary flair. The headboard and...
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
UK IMPORTER (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Ottoman Storage)) Plush Velvet Wingback Double Bed Frame 54" Headboard Optional Ottoman Storage Gaslift
Transform your bedroom into a sanctuary of comfort and style with this premium upholstered bed set, designed for both elegance and everyday...
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft Small Double (with 4 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft6" Double (with 4 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752040002
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752040019
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752248811
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752248804
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Kensington offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, styled with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary finish. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabricsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfriesspanning soft neutrals to bold tones. Each range offers a distinct texture to suit any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Strong platform-top support Sunburst panel headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush Velvet) WINGED OTTOMAN PLUSH VELVET UPHOLSTERED BED FRAME WITH/WITHOUT STORAGE (Only Bed)
Description:   Luxury Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Velvet Chesterfield Ottoman Gas Lift All Sizes & Colours Fast Shipping in UK Item...
prodImage
£197.98
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 3FT Single (No Mattress)) Mulberry Divan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers | Plush Velvet Upholstered Double Bed Base 26 Headboard & 12 Footboard wit
Upgrade your bedroom with the Mulberry Divan Bed Base , a perfect blend of classic style and modern convenience. This beautifully upholstered bed...
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 6ft Super King (with 2 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
prodImage
£225.99
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628001216
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628020002
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628033217
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628008048
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel