Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(5' King, Steel) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-STEL-PLSH-ND-26HB-50
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...

£215.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£215.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£215.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-30

£215.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Mustard) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MSTRD-PLSH-ND-26HB-50

£215.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Double-4ft6 (No Drawers), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
BED FEATURES: The Divan is...

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Small Double-4ft (No Drawers), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS

£239.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster King Size Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689834
A solid platform top base from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Please note: Headboard is not include.

£217.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Drawer)) Chesterfield Divan Double Bed Plush 54" High Chesterfield Headboard with Mattress and 2 or 4 S
Upgrade your bedroom with this exquisite Chesterfield divan bed featuring a tall 54-inch-high Matching Fabric buttoned (Diamond button upon request)...

£218.50
Shipping: Free
Aspire Furniture Rosella Super King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame - Aspire Beds - Wilko 0637876
Elevate comfort and style in your bedrooms with this Aspire Furniture Rosella Super King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame. This upholstered bed frame features a chic padded headboard and is crafted from a solid blend of wood and steel. Wrapped in a plush velvet upholstery, it effortlessly adds a modern touch to any bedroom decor. Moreover, the foam-padded headboard offers superior comfort for your head and body. With its laminated sprung slats, this bed frame provides a reliable foundation for your mattress, ensuring a dreamy night's sleep. Easy to assemble, use the included step-by-step instructions to complete setup within an hour, depending on DIY proficiency. The bed is supplied in ultra-compact mail-order packaging which cuts down on the environmental impact usually required to transport a bed cross country, making this bed an eco-friendly option. Note: The bed comes with fittings and fixings.

£287.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628020019
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628004019
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628012014
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628028015
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628036010
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch floor standing headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628052010
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628271213
Built on a sturdy platform-top base, this divan bed provides firm, even mattress support with a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders help protect flooring and allow easy repositioning, while the frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability and strength. 54" Headboard The bed features a premium 54-inch floor-standing headboard designed to create a bold, full-height statement. Precision-stitched sunburst panels add contemporary elegance, while deep foam padding provides excellent comfort and support when sitting up in bed. Choose from Sloomys carefully curated fabric collections, including Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Available in a wide selection of classic neutrals and statement colours, each fabric offers a distinct texture and refined finish to suit a variety of bedroom interiors. Storage options vary by size. Small Single and Single sizes are available with no drawers or two drawers positioned on the left or right side. Small Double, Double, King, and Super King sizes offer no drawers, two drawers (left, right, or foot end), or four drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (one-piece for smaller sizes, two-piece for larger sizes), 54-inch floor-standing headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base connection clips, and headboard fixings. | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£240.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-30

£220.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£220.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-54HB-30

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (2 Drawers Same Side), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS

£247.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (Without Gaslift), Cream Plush) OTTOMAN WINGED PANEL BED FRAME UPHOSLESTERED VELVET 48" HEADBOARD GASLIFT (ONLY BED)
...

£248.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Gaslift)) Sunrise Bed Frame Toddlers & Kids Double Bed Upholstered Plush Velvet with Mattress & Gas Lif
Step into a world of elegance and safety with our luxurious Kids Bed. Designed with plush velvet and equipped with safety side rails, this bed...

£235.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Gaslift)) Winged Panel Double Bed Plush 54in Headboard with Mattress & Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Option
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Winged Panel Bed Frame, designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into your space.

£235.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Gaslift)) Elegant Art Deco Crown Bed Frame Kids & Adults Beds Plush Velvet with Mattress & Gas Lift Sto

£235.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 3ft Single (without Gaslift)) Border Panel Bed Frame Kids & Adults Double Bed Upholstered Plush Velvet with Mattress & Gas
Step into a world of elegance and safety with our luxurious Boader Panel Kids Bed. Designed with plush velvet and equipped with safety side rails,

£235.00
Shipping: Free
TIME4DREAMZ 4ft6 Double Cream Plush Velvet Wingback King Size 5ft Winged Bed Frame
4ft6 Double Cream Plush Velvet Wingback King Size 5ft Winged Bed Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Beds & Headboards > Beds, Frames & Bases

£224.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0039752040026
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts curated fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. These ranges span timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering a unique hand-feel so you can style Rio to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for easy storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base, 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, metal clips, bolts, and fixings. Benefits at a Glance Robust UK build, bumper-bar headboard with tall upgrade option, smooth storage, and durable metal fittings. | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products