Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Comfy Living (5ft Kingsize, Cream) Auckland PLush Velvet Fabric Bed Frame
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet . It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden...

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Comfy Living Cream Plush Velvet Weaved Headboard Bed Frame - White / King 5862169
This stylish bed is beautifully upholstered in plush velvet . It features a unique weaved effect padded headboard. It is made from a solid wooden frame and has a sprung slatted base to give support to the mattress and give you a fully supportive and comfortable night's sleep

£229.99
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752054009
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752054016
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628034412
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628033224
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628034405
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628001230
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628002404
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628017224
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628018412
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628009236
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628010409
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628017231
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628018405
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628001223
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628026400
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628010416
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628025236
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628050412
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628027131
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628026417
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628027124
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628002411
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628025229
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628050405
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628009229
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products