Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Monaco offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£230.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard & 12" Matching Footboard

£230.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752001201
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752009207
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752009214
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752001218
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752017219
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752017202
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752025214
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752033219
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752033202
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard The 26-inch strutted headboard features horizontal stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Rosa to any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752025207
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752064404
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752074816
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752074809
Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Khloe provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with full-height fluted panels for a bold, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries spanning neutrals to statement shades so you can tailor Khole to any decor. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full fluted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Khole Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752064411
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Florida provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Comfort Beds Florida Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752085218
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752085201
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Zoya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for reliable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring smooth padded triple panels for a timeless, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comfort fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from neutrals to bold tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Triple Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Zoya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752095613
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752095606
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Florence provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Florence Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752134411
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752134404
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Royal offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical fluted panels with a bold central accent for a refined, modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to statement shades, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Smooth-gliding, fully lined drawers on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1- or 2-piece), 26-inch headboard , chrome gliders, metal clips, headboard bolts, plus a 12" matching footboard. Benefits at a Glance UK craftsmanship, fluted panel headboard with central accent, flexible storage options, durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752196808
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752207207
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752196815
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Arya offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Arya Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752217602
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, The Foxy offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Comfort Beds The Foxy Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752207214
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lorenzo delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Comfort Beds Lorenzo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products