Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628033231
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628062002
Highbury is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard as standard, crafted with sleek vertical lines and soft button detailing to create a timeless, graceful aesthetic. Highbury can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and shades ranging from refined neutrals to bold statement tones. Storage options include no drawers or 2 drawers for Small Single and Single, and no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers for larger sizes. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal male and female base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628049232
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628062019
Highbury is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard as standard, crafted with sleek vertical lines and soft button detailing to create a timeless, graceful aesthetic. Highbury can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and shades ranging from refined neutrals to bold statement tones. Storage options include no drawers or 2 drawers for Small Single and Single, and no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers for larger sizes. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal male and female base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628103613
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628072414
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628049225
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628103606
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628093204
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628114008
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628093211
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628072407
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628124410
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628114015
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628124403
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Vienna offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect floors and make movement easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, upholstered in a full Chesterfield design with deep button tufting for a rich, timeless look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics neutrals to statement shades, each with a unique feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece or 2-piece) 26" strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal clips Headboard bolts 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Full Chesterfield headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For exact fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Vienna Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628204815
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628225612
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628204808
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Pemberton offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring precise vertical stitching for a timeless, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomy fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, Dumfries offering rich textures and shades from soft neutrals to statement tones. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece small sizes; 2-piece larger) 26" headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts & fixings Benefits at a Glance UK handcrafted quality Vertical Line Panel Headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders & secure metal clips 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Pemberton Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628215217
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628215200
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lisbon offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-term durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, designed with plain triple panels for a refined, versatile look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from soft neutrals to bold shades each offering its own texture and depth to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Plain triple-panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; durable metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Lisbon Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628236007
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628246419
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Ashford offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, styled with horizontal lines and a premium bumper bar for a modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, covering timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match Ashford to any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12-inch matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Horizontal lines + bumper bar headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and secure metal clips | Sloomy Ashford Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628225605
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Langston delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring elegant fluted panels for refined texture and sophistication. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades each offering a unique hand-feel to match any room. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners for convenient storage of bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted panel headboard (26") Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders; strong metal clips Footboard: 12" matching footboard included | Sloomy Langston Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628256814
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Lancaster offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring oversized vertical panels with a rectangular finish for a crisp, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Large rectangular vertical panels (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard details, refer to product selections. | Sloomy Lancaster Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628269616
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628236014
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kingsley offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Fluted vertical panel with central accent (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and strong connection clips. For fabric and headboard details, see product selections. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Divan Base No Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer ModVerb
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel