Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
H&N Future Beds (Cream (No Mattress) , 3ft Single (No Gaslift)) Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Double Bed with 54in Headboard, Mattress & Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Optio
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Winged Panel Bed Frame, designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into your space.

£215.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 2ft6" Small Single (without Gaslift)) Border Panel Bed Frame Kids & Adults Double Bed Upholstered Plush Velvet with Mattres
Step into a world of elegance and safety with our luxurious Boader Panel Kids Bed. Designed with plush velvet and equipped with safety side rails,

£215.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 2ft6"Small Single (without Gaslift)) Sunrise Bed Frame Toddlers & Kids Double Bed Upholstered Plush Velvet with Mattress &
Step into a world of elegance and safety with our luxurious Kids Bed. Designed with plush velvet and equipped with safety side rails, this bed...

£215.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628001209
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628033200
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628017200
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628025205
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628009205
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£210.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628049201
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£225.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628268404
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Cream Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard 2'6 Small Single
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£205.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£205.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...

£205.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£205.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Single Natural Plush Velvet 2 Drawer Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689836
A solid platform top base from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Please note: Headboard is not include.

£206.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Double Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689833

£207.00
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Small Double Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689832

£207.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream (No Mattress), 3ft Single (No Gaslift)) Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered Panel Strip Ottoman Bed Frame Double/King/Single
Description: Introducing our Silver Strips Panel Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom range sets,

£219.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream(without Mattress), 3ft Single(without Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Upholstered Bed Frame Winged Panel Ottoman Storage Bed All Sizes UK
Description: Introducing our Wingback Panel Bed Frame, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom range sets, this bed...

£219.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (5ft King(No Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,

£208.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 3ft Single (No Mattress))) Canes Divan Bed Plush Velvet 24â Headboard 2 Storage Drawers Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Canes Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£181.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (3ft Single, Cream) Monaco Divan Bed with Plush Velvet 24" Headboard and 2 Storage Drawer Included
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Monaco Divan Bed Base, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Upholstered in premium...

£181.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 3ft Single (No Mattress))) Florence Plush Velvet Divan Double Bed with 2 Storage Drawers 24â Headboard Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Florence Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£181.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream, 3ft Single (No Mattress))) Brooke Divan Bed with 2 Storage Drawers Plush Velvet 24â Headboard & Mattress
Bring elegance and functionality into your bedroom with the Brooke Divan Bed, a stunning blend of luxury and storage. Choose from 3ft Single, 4ft...

£181.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Armchair, Cream) Milano Plush Velvet Sofa Set 2 Seater 3 Seater Corner Sofa Armchair Luxury Living Room Furniture
Bring luxury and comfort into your home with the Milano Plush Velvet Sofa Collection. Designed with a modern Chesterfield-inspired look, this...

£219.99
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(No Mattress), 3ft Single(No Gaslift)) Luxury Crown Double Bed Frame Plush Velvet 54in Headboard with Mattress Storage Option
Transform your bedroom with Sunrise Crown Bed Frame in Plush Velvet , combining luxury style with customizable comfort. Featuring a tall 54-inch...

£220.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(No Mattress), 3ft Single(No Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Florida Bed Frame with Mattress and Ottoman Gas Lift Storage Option
Transform your bedroom with Florida Bed Frame in Plush Velvet, combining luxury style with customizable comfort. Featuring a tall 54-inch headboard...

£220.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(No Mattress), 3ft Single(No Gaslift)) Luxury Double Bed Frame Plush Velvet 54in Headboard with Mattress Gas Lift Storage
Transform your bedroom into a haven of luxury and comfort with our handmade plush velvet silver strip panel bed frame , crafted to perfection by...

£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products