Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(4'6 Double, Navy) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-NVY-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Emerald) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-EMRLD-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Mink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Emerald) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-EMRLD-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Navy) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-NVY-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Pink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Mustard) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MSTRD-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Mustard) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MSTRD-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Pebble) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PBBL-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Steel) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-STEL-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Sliver) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-SLVR-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Black) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-BLK-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Steel) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-STEL-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4'6 Double, Mink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-46
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Sliver) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-SLVR-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
(4' Small Double, Pink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-40
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752000013
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752000006
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent support, Tokyo offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring vertical stitched panels for added height and texture. Prefer a stronger statement?. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades, each with a unique hand-feel to suit any interior. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Vertical-panel headboard with Multiple drawer options Chrome gliders and secure metal clips Refer to product title for fabric and headboard selection. | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752008002
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752008019
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, with premium vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries spanning timeless neutrals to statement shades, each with distinct hand-feel and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small DoubleSuper King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners and are ideal for bedding, linens, and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece Small Single/Single; 2-piece larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted male/female metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK; robust platform-top support Premium vertical-panel headboard Multiple drawer configurations to maximise storage Chrome gliders and durable metal clips. | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752016014
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752016007
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752024002
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752024019
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, designed in a premium cube style with matching buttons for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades to match any interior scheme. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Cube-style headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and durable metal clips | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel