Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£115.90

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628267216
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-30
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Steel) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-STEL-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Mink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Sliver) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-SLVR-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Emerald) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-EMRLD-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Pink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Black) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-BLK-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Navy) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-NVY-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-30
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Mustard) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MSTRD-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(3' Single, Pebble) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PBBL-PLSH-ND-26HB-30

£180.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft Small Double (with 2 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...

£190.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft6" Double (with 2 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers

£190.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 6ft Super King (without Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers

£191.99
Shipping: Free
rugsx Modern carpet TEDDY NEW wool 45 circle shaggy, plush, very thick cream circle 160 cm
thickness of the carpet: 35 mm total weight: about 2,30 kg/m2 type of yarn: 100% polyester TEDDY NEW Rug Shaggy very thick, plush Do you dream...

£184.99
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Super King 6ft, Cream) 54" Floor Standing Curved Panel Upholstered Plush Velvet Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Floor Standing Curved Panel Headboard . Designed to combine elegance,

£185.25
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Super King 6ft, Cream) Chesterfield 54in Floor Standing Headboards for Divan Beds in Plush Velvet All UK Sizes
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep Chesterfield 54inch Floor Standing Headboard , a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and...

£185.25
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Super King 6ft, Cream) 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds in Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered All UK Sizes
Enhance your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard , combining luxury design, comfort, and...

£185.25
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (No Drawers), Cream Plush Velvet) DOUBLE DIVAN BED SET 26" PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD STORAGE BED WITH DRAWERS
BED FEATURES: The Divan is...

£209.00
Shipping: Free
rugsx Modern carpet TEDDY NEW wool 45 shaggy, plush, very thick cream 140x190 cm

£188.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush(No Mattress), 3ft Single(No Gaslift)) Plush Velvet Bed Frame Vertical Lines Panel With Mattress Gas Lift Storage
Description: Introducing our VERTICAL LINE Panel Bed Frame with Mattress, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom. As with all of our bedroom...

£198.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products