Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.49

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57

Mooer GE100
£88.00
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
GFW Pettine Natural Plush Velvet Ottoman Storage Bench - Size: 67 x 121 x 45cm - Cream - Wilko 0759944
The Pettine Ottoman Storage Bench combines timeless style with function, featuring flared arms, plush upholstery, and golden tapered legs. Its cushioned seat lifts to reveal spacious, fabric-lined storage for blankets and more.

£111.00
Shipping: Free
(Round Footstool, Cream) SNOOZE ONLINE Monaco 3 and 2 Seater Sofa Sets Corner Sofas For Living Room Upholstered Plush Fabric 3 Seater Velvet Sofas
Product description Attentions: 1. All photograph of products is taken from real mass production, please be assured 10% color tolerance is accepted.

£149.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft Small Double (without Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers
Enhance your bedroom with our luxurious Divan Bed Base , expertly handmade in the UK for superior quality and durability. Featuring a sturdy...

£157.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 4ft6" Double (without Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers

£157.99
Shipping: Free
Bedmaster Single Natural Plush Velvet Divan Base - Cream - Wilko 0689831
A solid platform top base from one of the UK's leading manufacturers. Providing support and a firm foundation for your mattress. Finished with chrome fittings and gliders. This divan is universal meaning the headboard and storage can be placed on any side. Please note: Headboard is not included and The drawers are not included with the Divan Base.

£151.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Double 4ft6, Cream) Floor Standing 54In Tufted Crown Panel Headboard in Plush Upholstered Bed Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds All UK Sizes
Bonanza Sleep 54” Upholstered Headboard Comfort, Style & Quality Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54Inch Upholstered Crown...

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (Small Double 4ft, Cream) Floor Standing 54In Tufted Crown Panel Headboard in Plush Upholstered Bed Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds All UK Sizes

£152.00
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Saanjh Brasov Shaggy Design – Living Room 200x275 cm, Soft Fluffy Bedroom Use, Neutral Boho Look, Plush Thick Pile, Easy Care, Tan Cream B08TFS8F7X
Living room shaggy rug collection featuring modern, boho and neutral rug styles; luxurious fluffy rugs with abstract geometric pattern designs in combinations of Tan, Cream colours Soft fluffy rugs in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in 100% Polyester, with a virtually non-shedding, 30 mm thick plush pile; soft and luxurious shaggy lounge and bedroom rug Designed to withstand everyday wear; this plush thick rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for a long lasting berber rug, vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Luxurious and soft shaggy rugs for living room, or as an ideal bedroom rug; at the side of your bed to submerge your feet into, for warmth and natural soft touch comfort

£165.08
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (3ft Single(2 Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,

£161.49
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream Plush, King 5ft) Plush 54 inch Panel Headboard for Divan Double Bed Frame UK All Sizes Floor Standing Headboard
Add timeless elegance and bold style to your bedroom with the 54”- Panel Headboard . Designed with a classic aesthetic and unique panel, this...

£170.00
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 5ft King (without Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers

£170.99
Shipping: Free
UKIMPORTER (Cream Plush, 3ft Single (with 2 Drawers)) Divan Bed Base Hard Reinforcement Bed Velvet Upholstred Plateform Bed with Storage Drawers

£175.99
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628024000
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628016005
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628032005
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628048006
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£180.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628267209
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£180.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...

£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,

£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Emerald) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-EMRLD-PLSH-ND-26HB-26

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products