Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Mink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Mustard) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-MSTRD-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Navy) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-NVY-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Pebble) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PBBL-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Sliver) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-SLVR-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Black) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-BLK-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Steel) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-STEL-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Pink) Sloomy Highbury Cream Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-PINK-PLSH-ND-26HB-26
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft6" Double(No Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft Small Double(No Drawers), Cream) Divan Bed Base Plush Velvet Upholstered Drawers Storage 3ft 4ft 4ft6 5ft 6ft UK
Premium Divan Bed Base – Customizable | Optional Storage Drawers | UK Handmade Upgrade your bedroom with our high-quality divan bed base,
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (King 5ft, Cream) 54In Winged Panel Bed Headboard Floor Standing for Divan & Ottoman Bed in Plush Velvet 3ft, 4ft, 4ft6, 5ft & 6ft
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54Inch Floor Standing Tufted Winged Panel Headboard , designed to bring luxury, comfort, and modern...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (King 5ft, Cream) 54" Floor Standing Curved Panel Upholstered Plush Velvet Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds
Transform your bedroom into a luxurious retreat with the Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Floor Standing Curved Panel Headboard . Designed to combine elegance,
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (King 5ft, Cream) Chesterfield 54in Floor Standing Headboards for Divan Beds in Plush Velvet All UK Sizes
Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep Chesterfield 54inch Floor Standing Headboard , a perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (King 5ft, Cream) 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds in Luxury Plush Velvet Upholstered All UK Sizes
Enhance your bedroom with the  Bonanza Sleep 54 inch Bumper Bar Floor Standing Headboard , combining  luxury design, comfort, and...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Aspire Furniture Rosella King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame - Aspire Beds - Wilko 0637875
Elevate comfort and style in your bedrooms with this Aspire Furniture Rosella King Size Cream Plush Velvet Bed Frame. This upholstered bed frame features a chic padded headboard and is crafted from a solid blend of wood and steel. Wrapped in a plush velvet upholstery, it effortlessly adds a modern touch to any bedroom decor. Moreover, the foam-padded headboard offers superior comfort for your head and body. With its laminated sprung slats, this bed frame provides a reliable foundation for your mattress, ensuring a dreamy night's sleep. Easy to assemble, use the included step-by-step instructions to complete setup within an hour, depending on DIY proficiency. The bed is supplied in ultra-compact mail-order packaging which cuts down on the environmental impact usually required to transport a bed cross country, making this bed an eco-friendly option. Note: The bed comes with fittings and fixings.
prodImage
£224.00
Shipping: Free
Shaggy Rugs LTD (Rena Cream, 160 X 230 cm) Modern Soft Non-Slip Living Room Rugs plush Cream Indoor Area Rug Runner
Luxury Cream Rug - Modern Polypropylene Indoor Area Rug Enhance your home décor with the Aya Modern Living Room Indoor Area Rug. Crafted...
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
Shaggy Rugs LTD (Cross Cream, 160 X 230 cm) Modern Soft Non-Slip Living Room Rugs plush Cream Indoor Area Rug Runner
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
Shaggy Rugs LTD (Wave Cream, 160 X 230 cm) Modern Soft Non-Slip Living Room Rugs plush Cream Indoor Area Rug Runner
prodImage
£174.79
Shipping: Free
Bonanza Sleep (King 5ft, Cream) Floor Standing 54In Tufted Crown Panel Headboard in Plush Upholstered Bed Headboard for Divan & Ottoman Beds All UK Sizes
Bonanza Sleep 54” Upholstered Headboard Comfort, Style & Quality Upgrade your bedroom with the Bonanza Sleep 54Inch Upholstered Crown...
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Livabliss Willa Mabini Shaggy Berber Style Floor Covering 200x290 cm – Geometric Plush Thick Pile for Living Room & Bedroom, Easy Care, Cream & Dark Brown B0CJYJWFF5
Living room rug collection featuring modern, natural styles, luxurious fluffy rugs with abstract geometric pattern designs in combinations of Cream, Brown colours Soft fluffy area rugs, in a range of small, medium, large, round rugs and runner rug sizes, machine woven in polypropylene, with a virtually non-shedding 50 mm thick plush pile; soft and luxurious shaggy rugs Designed to withstand everyday wear; this rug is child approved and pet friendly, Oeko-Tex standard 100 certified; free of any harmful substances and hypoallergenic Easy care pile cleaning; for long lasting lounge rugs vacuum regularly and blot up small floor rug stains with a mild detergent or carpet cleaner Luxurious and soft shaggy rugs, ideal area rugs for living room or as bedroom rugs; at the side of your bed to submerge your feet into, for warmth and natural soft touch comfort
prodImage
£175.42
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628016012
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628032012
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628000011
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628024017
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628008017
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628048013
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Shim Verb
£67.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel