Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628016050
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628000059
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed No Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628011215
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628024055
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628008055
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 4 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628003203
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 4 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628035211
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers With 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628027216
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers With 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628035204
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628051204
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£290.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628019204
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628032050
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628040055
Highbury is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, crafted with sleek vertical lines and soft button detailing to create a timeless, graceful aesthetic. Highbury can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and shades ranging from refined neutrals to bold statement tones. Storage options include no drawers or 2 drawers for Small Single and Single, and no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers for larger sizes. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal male and female base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628051211
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£290.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers With 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628027209
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 4 Drawers With 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628048051
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£300.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628317218
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even, consistent support, Kansas provides a stable foundation and a clean modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and make moving the bed simple. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys premium fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers unique texture and colour depth, allowing you to style Kansas perfectly to any interior theme. Mattress Overview This mattress delivers a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system, offering reliable support and pressure relief for most sleepers. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish keeps internal layers secure Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inches Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King M0099628267254
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base No Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Super King

£300.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 4 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double M0099628270407
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 4 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Double

£290.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628333218
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting reliability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, styled in a premium chesterfield design for a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades. Each collection offers unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Mayfair to any room. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628325213
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make moving easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, finished with premium vertical stitched panels for height, texture, and architectural detail. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys curated fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers its own texture and colour depth, letting you style Manhattan to match any interior. This mattress provides a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 4 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double M0099628270414
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 4 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Double

£290.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628365219
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26 Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics offering neutrals to bold shades with distinctive textures, allowing you to tailor Montana to any dcor. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort, combining a breathable knitted cover with a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress" | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£295.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628349219
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring premium horizontally stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement shades with unique textures, allowing Texas to fit any interior style. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628341213
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Alabama provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium cube style with button detailing for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement colours with unique texture and depth, allowing Alabama to suit any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628357214
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Highbury provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring sleek vertical lines with soft button detailing for a timeless, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and bold shades with unique textures, letting you tailor Highbury to any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products