Plush Cream

• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752505600
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Kensington delivers a stable foundation for your mattress and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, designed with precision-stitched sunburst panels for a refined, contemporary look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts curated fabric collections Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering timeless neutrals and bold statement shades. Each fabric provides unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Kensington to any interior scheme. This mattress offers a balanced medium comfort level with reliable support and pressure relief. Its breathable knitted cover and durable open-coil spring system ensure a comfortable nights sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Kensington Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628021214
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628073619
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628053215
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628073602
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628005214
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628013219
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628029210
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Devonshire Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628056018
Devonshire is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished in an elegant plain wings design that adds a refined and sophisticated look to the bedroom. The full-height headboard creates a strong visual statement while offering comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Devonshire can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, 54-inch headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard fixings for secure assembly. | Sloomy Devonshire Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Falcon Plush Divan Base No Drawers-54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628060015
Falcon is built on a premium platform-top base engineered to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished with elegant vertical stitched lines and winged sides that create a refined and sophisticated bedroom feature. The full-height design delivers strong visual impact while offering comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Falcon can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to complement any interior scheme. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, making them ideal for bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, 54-inch headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure and durable assembly. | Sloomy Falcon Plush Divan Base No Drawers-54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628037215
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch floor standing headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628058005
Dior is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished in a premium chesterfield design with elegant wings that create a luxurious and contemporary bedroom feature. The full-height headboard offers a striking visual presence while providing comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Dior can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinct hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, making them ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, chrome gliders, and pre-fitted metal base clips for secure and reliable assembly. | Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Falcon Plush Divan Base No Drawers-54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628060008
Falcon is built on a premium platform-top base engineered to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished with elegant vertical stitched lines and winged sides that create a refined and sophisticated bedroom feature. The full-height design delivers strong visual impact while offering comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Falcon can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to complement any interior scheme. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, making them ideal for bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, 54-inch headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure and durable assembly. | Sloomy Falcon Plush Divan Base No Drawers-54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628064419
California is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with soft vertical lines that bring balance and understated elegance to the bedroom. For a more striking statement, The bed also features a matching 12-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. California can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628064402
California is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with soft vertical lines that bring balance and understated elegance to the bedroom. For a more striking statement, The bed also features a matching 12-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. California can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628084004
Madison is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Madison can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628063207
California is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with soft vertical lines that bring balance and understated elegance to the bedroom. For a more striking statement, The bed also features a matching 12-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. California can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628074807
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628063214
California is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with soft vertical lines that bring balance and understated elegance to the bedroom. For a more striking statement, The bed also features a matching 12-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. California can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Flexible storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy California Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard-12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Devonshire Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628056001
Devonshire is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished in an elegant plain wings design that adds a refined and sophisticated look to the bedroom. The full-height headboard creates a strong visual statement while offering comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Devonshire can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, 54-inch headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard fixings for secure assembly. | Sloomy Devonshire Plush Divan Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628104801
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628116408
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628074814
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Watson provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard is included, featuring deep symmetrical tufting for a bold chesterfield grid effect. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries collections from timeless neutrals to rich statement shades. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits at a Glance Handcrafted in the UK Chesterfield cube-tufted headboard (26" standard) Multiple drawer layouts Chrome gliders and secure metal clips. For fabric and headboard specifics, check product selections. | Sloomy Watson Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628094409
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628106003
Monaco is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with smooth padded triple panels that create a timeless and versatile look suited to a wide range of interiors. For a more luxurious statement, A matching 12-inch footboard is also included for a coordinated finish. Monaco can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Monaco Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628115210
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even support, Berlin provides a stable feel and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting strength. Headboard Options (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard in a bold cube design. Fabric Choices Select from Sloomys fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries offering smooth textures, rich tones, and easy pairing with any interior. Storage Options Choose the layout that fits your room: Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide on metal runners, ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal connection clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits Handcrafted UK build, strong platform-top support, cube headboard design, multiple storage choices, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Berlin Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628084011
Madison is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning straightforward. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring durable quality you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard as standard, designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Madison can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinctive hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, headboard with chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts for secure assembly. | Sloomy Madison Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers -26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628058012
Dior is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its solid construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and allow easy repositioning. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. A 54-inch floor-standing headboard is included as standard, finished in a premium chesterfield design with elegant wings that create a luxurious and contemporary bedroom feature. The full-height headboard offers a striking visual presence while providing comfortable support when sitting up in bed. Dior can be customised using Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering a distinct hand-feel and a colour palette ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Practical storage configurations are available to suit your space, with Small Single and Single sizes offering no drawers or 2 drawers, and larger sizes offering no drawers, 2 drawers, or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, making them ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top divan base, chrome gliders, and pre-fitted metal base clips for secure and reliable assembly. | Sloomy Dior Plush Divan Bed Base No Drawers - 54" Wingback Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628095604
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628094416
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Cambridge offers a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics timeless neutrals to bold shades, each offering unique texture and character. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece or 2-piece depending on size) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage options, and durable metal fixings. | Sloomy Cambridge Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers-26" Headboard & 12" Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel