Plush Cream

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Screamer
• Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Keys: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4976 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloomy Belvoir Plush Bed Frame With 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628665616
Transform your bedroom with the Belvoir Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Belvoir is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 14-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. A sleek upholstered bed with a softly rounded headboard for a modern, calming bedroom look. Belvoir creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Belvoir Plush Bed Frame With 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Madison Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628666811
Transform your bedroom with the Madison Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Madison is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Madison creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Madison Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Belvoir Plush Bed Frame With 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628665609
Transform your bedroom with the Belvoir Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Belvoir is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 14-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. A sleek upholstered bed with a softly rounded headboard for a modern, calming bedroom look. Belvoir creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Belvoir Plush Bed Frame With 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 54" Floor Standing Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Manhattan provides a stable foundation and a clean,
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-50
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top base, Highbury delivers consistent and even mattress support, creating a stable...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 54" Floor Standing Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-54HB-26
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-50
Premium Platform-Top Build Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Montana delivers a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(2'6 Small Single, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 54" Floor Standing Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-54HB-26
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Highbury Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard HBURY-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2S-SS-26HB-50
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side With 26" Strutted Headboard
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Texas provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern...
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
(5' King, Cream) Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End With 26" Strutted Headboard MONTNA-BASE-CRM-PLSH-2D-FE-26HB-50
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream(without Mattress), 4ft Small Double(without Gaslift)) Wingback Bed Frame Plush 54in Headboard Mattress
Luxury Winged back Panel Double Bed Frame Plush Velvet Mattress Ottoman Gas Lift Storage   Create the bedroom of your dreams with our Plush...
prodImage
£251.74
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (without Mattress), 4ft Small Double (without Gas Lift)) Luxury Bed Frames Plush Velvet 54" Wing Panel Headboard All UK Sizes
Create the bedroom of your dreams with our winged panel bed frame. As a UK-based manufacturer, we offer bespoke options, allowing you to choose the...
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
H&N Future Beds (Cream (No Mattress) , 4ft Small Double (No Gaslift)) Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Double Bed with 54in Headboard, Mattress & Ottoman Gas Lift Storage
Upgrade your bedroom with our beautifully crafted Winged Panel Bed Frame, designed to bring luxury, comfort, and functionality into your space.
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Bsspoke (Single-3ft (No Drawers), Cream Plush) DOUBLE DIVAN STORAGE BED 24"PLUSH VELVET HEADBOARD + ORTHOPAEDIC MATTRESS
Description:            Plush Velvet Divan Bed, a stylish and modern addition to any bedroom.   ...
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft6" Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Velvet Upholstered Bed Gas Lift Storage
Upgrade your bedroom with this luxurious plush velvet winged panel bed frame, designed to combine elegance with everyday comfort. Featuring a...
prodImage
£253.65
Shipping: Free
Zoya Living Ltd (4ft Small Double(No Gaslift), Cream(No Mattress)) Luxury Winged Panel Bed Frame Plush Velvet Upholstered Bed Gas Lift Storage
prodImage
£253.65
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752055204
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752056416
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752055211
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Single
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752056409
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Sara provides a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) Comes with a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring soft vertical lines for balanced, understated elegance. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics from timeless neutrals to bold tones, each offering unique texture and depth. Storage Configurations Small Single/Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left/right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners perfect for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Metal male/female base clips Headboard bolts and fixings 12" matching footboard Benefits UK-made, strong platform-top support, elegant vertical-line headboard, flexible storage layouts, and durable metal fixings. | Comfort Beds Sara Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard-Footboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752264804
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Denver provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make moving easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for dependable durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, finished with premium vertical stitched panels for height, texture, and architectural detail. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts curated fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers its own texture and colour depth, letting you style Denver to match any interior. This mattress provides a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Denver Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752256809
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for even, consistent support, Tokyo provides a stable foundation and a clean modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and make moving the bed simple. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes as standard, featuring vertical stitched panels that add height and texture. Fabric & Finish Options Available in comforts premium fabrics: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Each collection offers unique texture and colour depth, allowing you to style Tokyo perfectly to any interior theme. Mattress Overview This mattress delivers a balanced medium comfort level with breathable knitted fabric and a durable open-coil spring system, offering reliable support and pressure relief for most sleepers. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft, breathable knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted finish keeps internal layers secure Turnable: Single-sided with non-slip base Depth: 10 inches Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Tokyo Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752272809
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Winslow provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting reliability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, styled in a premium chesterfield design for a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades. Each collection offers unique texture and depth, allowing you to tailor Winslow to any room. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Winslow Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752288800
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rosa provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring premium horizontally stitched panels for a simple, classic look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement shades with unique textures, allowing Rosa to fit any interior style. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Rosa Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752280804
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Savannah provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium cube style with button detailing for a classic, elegant look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts fabrics Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries offering neutrals and statement colours with unique texture and depth, allowing Savannah to suit any interior. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort with a breathable knitted cover and a durable open-coil spring system for reliable support and pressure relief. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Savannah Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0039752296805
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Rio provides a stable mattress foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted headboard comes standard, featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield detailing for a classic, refined look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from comforts Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries fabrics offering neutrals to bold shades with distinctive textures, allowing you to tailor Rio to any dcor. This mattress provides balanced medium comfort, combining a breathable knitted cover with a durable open-coil spring system for supportive, pressure-relieving sleep. Key Features Comfort Rating: Medium Guarantee: 1-year manufacturers guarantee Fabric: Soft knitted cover Support System: Open-coil springs Surface: Tufted Turnable: Single-sided, non-slip base Depth: 10 inch Ideal For: Spare rooms or occasional use Handles: None Product Type: Mattress | Comfort Beds Rio Plush Divan Set No Drawers-26" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Screamer
Sound Effects:Scream Overdriver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Keys:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR Tap
£69.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
TC Electronic Ditto
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Funky Monkey
£67.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£125.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £126.23 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel