Plush Cream
- Effects unit
- Number of Effects: 1
- Effect Type: Screamer
- Sound Effects: Scream Overdriver
- Number of Channels: 1
- Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
- Number of Keys: 1
- Number of Footswitches : 1
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Boss PS-6
£158.67

TC Electronic JUNE-60
£54.13

Fishman Pro-EQ Platinum
£264.47

Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00

Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
£202.37

Boss RC-1
£109.00

Boss RC-505 MKII
£530.00

Boss BB-1X
£159.99

Zoom G2
£56.57
4976 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628034429
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Khloe Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752624608
Transform your bedroom with the Khloe Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Khloe is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with full-height fluted panels that create a bold, continuous look of elegance and sophistication. Khloe creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds Khloe Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Diana Plush Bed Frame - 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752623601
Transform your bedroom with the Diana Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Diana is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 14-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. A sleek upholstered bed with a softly rounded headboard for a modern, calming bedroom look. Diana creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds Diana Plush Bed Frame - 45" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628001247
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 26" Strutted Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628017248
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Comfort Beds Royal Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0039752608608
Transform your bedroom with the Royal Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Royal is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with vertical fluted panels and a bold central accent, blending classic texture with modern style. Royal creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Comfort Beds Royal Plush Bed Frame - 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628025243
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628005207
Kansas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Kansas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades. Multiple storage configurations are available: Small Single and Single can choose no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), while larger sizes offer no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Every set includes a platform-top base, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal clips for secure fitting, and headboard bolts. Kansas delivers dependable support, practical storage options, and a refined headboard design tailored to your selected fabric and size | Sloomy Kansas Plush Divan Bed 2 Drawers With 54" Floor Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628026424
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628037208
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch floor standing headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628009243
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628013202
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628033248
Texas is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction provides a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with horizontal stitched panels that create a refined, classic look. Texas can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the bed to any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and daily essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch strutted headboard with chrome gliders, secure metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Texas combines dependable support, elegant horizontal-panel styling, and practical storage suited to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Texas Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628021207
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (54" Standard) A 54-inch floor standing chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 54-inch floor standing headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628049249
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Same Side - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628018429
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a platform-top base for consistent, even support, Mayfair offers a stable foundation and a clean, modern silhouette. Chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK for long-lasting durability. Headboard Design (26" Standard) A 26-inch strutted chesterfield headboard comes as standard, adding a classic modern look. Fabric & Finish Options Choose from Sloomys Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, or Dumfries fabrics, ranging from timeless neutrals to bold shades so you can match any interior style. Storage Configurations Small Single & Single: No drawers or 2 drawers (left or right) Small Double, Double, King, Super King: No drawers, 2 drawers (left/right/footend), or 4 drawers. Fully lined drawers glide smoothly on metal runners and are ideal for bedding and essentials. Whats Included Platform-top base (1-piece for Small Single/Single; 2-piece for larger sizes) 26-inch strutted headboard Chrome gliders Pre-fitted metal clips Headboard bolts and fixings Benefits at a Glance UK-handcrafted platform-top support Chesterfield headboard Multiple drawer choices Chrome gliders and strong metal clips | Sloomy Mayfair Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628010423
Manhattan is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. The sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning easy. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard with premium vertical stitched panels that add height, texture, and architectural detail. Manhattan can be customised with Sloomys fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering unique textures and colours from refined neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to match any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard chrome gliders, secure metal male/female base clips, and headboard bolts. Manhattan delivers dependable support, premium detailing, and versatile storage tailored to your chosen fabric and size. | Sloomy Manhattan Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628050429
Montana is built on a premium platform-top base designed to provide consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its robust construction offers a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can rely on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard featuring a premium bumper bar with chesterfield-style detailing, creating a refined, classic look. Montana can be customised with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from timeless neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing the bed to suit any interior scheme. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for bedding and everyday essentials. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal base clips, and headboard bolts. Montana combines dependable support, classic headboard styling, and flexible storage tailored to your selected fabric and size. | Sloomy Montana Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628029203
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 54-inch floor standing headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 54-inch headboard with chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers - 54" Standing Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£255.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628027148
Alabama is built on a premium platform-top base designed to deliver consistent, even support and a clean, modern silhouette. Its sturdy construction creates a stable foundation for your mattress, while chrome gliders protect floors and make repositioning simple. Every frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability you can depend on. The bed includes a 26-inch strutted headboard in a premium cube style with button detailing, giving Alabama a refined, elegant look .Alabama can be tailored with Sloomys curated fabric collectionsPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfrieseach offering distinct textures and colours ranging from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades. Storage options include: Small Single and Single with no drawers or 2 drawers (left or right), and larger sizes with no drawers, 2 drawers (left, right, or footend), or 4 drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners. Each set includes a platform-top base, a 26-inch headboard with the option to upgrade, chrome gliders, secure pre-fitted metal connection clips, and headboard bolts. Alabama combines dependable support, elegant headboard styling, and versatile storage to suit your selected fabric, size, and layout. | Sloomy Alabama Plush Divan Bed Base 2 Drawers Foot-End - 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£280.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628268442
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King M0099628269623
Premium Platform-Top Construction Built on a solid platform-top divan base, this bed provides consistent, even mattress support and a sleek, modern profile. Chrome gliders protect flooring and allow for easy repositioning. Each frame is handcrafted in the UK, ensuring long-lasting durability and dependable build quality. 26" Headboard A 26-inch strutted headboard is included as standard, featuring precision-stitched sunburst panels that bring contemporary style and refined detail. The headboard is foam padded (never polyester) for enhanced comfort and a premium finish. Fabric & Finish Options Available in Sloomys curated fabric collections: Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Choose from a wide range of neutral and statement colours, each offering a distinct texture and depth to complement any interior. Storage Options Optional drawer configurations are available depending on bed size. Fully lined drawers run smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding, linens, and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (1-piece for Small Single/Single, 2-piece for larger sizes), 26-inch strutted headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base clips, and all required headboard fixings. Key Benefits Handcrafted in the UK, strong platform-top support, elegant 26" sunburst headboard, optional storage solutions, and durable metal fittings. Please refer to the product title and selections for fabric options | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 26" Headboard in Cream | Size: King

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628272401
Built on a sturdy platform-top base, this divan bed provides firm, even mattress support with a clean, modern profile. Chrome gliders help protect flooring and allow easy repositioning, while the frame is handcrafted in the UK for lasting durability and strength. 54" Headboard The bed features a premium 54-inch floor-standing headboard designed to create a bold, full-height statement. Precision-stitched sunburst panels add contemporary elegance, while deep foam padding provides excellent comfort and support when sitting up in bed. Choose from Sloomys carefully curated fabric collections, including Plush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfries. Available in a wide selection of classic neutrals and statement colours, each fabric offers a distinct texture and refined finish to suit a variety of bedroom interiors. Storage options vary by size. Small Single and Single sizes are available with no drawers or two drawers positioned on the left or right side. Small Double, Double, King, and Super King sizes offer no drawers, two drawers (left, right, or foot end), or four drawers. All drawers are fully lined and glide smoothly on metal runners, ideal for storing bedding and everyday essentials. Whats Included Platform-top divan base (one-piece for smaller sizes, two-piece for larger sizes), 54-inch floor-standing headboard, chrome gliders, pre-fitted metal base connection clips, and headboard fixings. | Sloomy Somerset Plush Divan Base 2 Drawers 54" Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£275.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628640415
Transform your bedroom with the California Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, California is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with soft vertical lines to bring balance and understated elegance to your bedroom decor.. California creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy California Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628647612
Transform your bedroom with the Harrington Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Harrington is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with vertical fluted panels and a bold central accent, blending classic texture with modern style. Harrington creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Harrington Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628647605
Transform your bedroom with the Harrington Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Harrington is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with vertical fluted panels and a bold central accent, blending classic texture with modern style. Harrington creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Harrington Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628645205
Transform your bedroom with the Kingsley Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Kingsley is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Features softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent, creating a statement bedroom piece. Kingsley creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy California Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628640408
Transform your bedroom with the California Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, California is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Designed with soft vertical lines to bring balance and understated elegance to your bedroom decor.. California creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy California Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Kingsley Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single M0099628645212
Transform your bedroom with the Kingsley Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Kingsley is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your spacewhether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 21-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. Features softly fluted vertical lines with a bold central accent, creating a statement bedroom piece. Kingsley creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Kingsley Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Single

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Sloomy Radcliffe Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single M0099628662004
Transform your bedroom with the Radcliffe Upholstered Bed Frame, a seamless blend of modern style, practical functionality, and easy assembly. Expertly crafted with a sleek upholstered finish, Radcliffe is designed for customers who want both beauty and everyday convenience. Available in multiple configurations, including a flatpack upholstered frame, it offers flexible options to suit your space whether you prefer a simple setup, or a clean contemporary look. The bed also features a matching 14-inch footboard for a coordinated finish. A seamless combination of stylish design, versatile functionality, and effortless assembly. Radcliffe creates a sophisticated focal point in any bedroom while providing a sturdy, supportive sleep surface built to last for years. Choose from Sloomys fabric rangesPlush Velvet, Naples, Coniston, and Dumfriesoffering a wide selection of colours from subtle neutrals to bold statement shades, allowing you to tailor the frame to your personal dcor. Each bed is custom-made to order, ensuring a perfect fit for your style and needs. The range helps keep your bedroom tidy and organised without compromising on elegance. Available sizes include 2FT6 Small Single, 3FT Single, 4FT Small Double, 4FT6 Double, 5FT King Size, and 6FT Super King. | Sloomy Radcliffe Plush Bed Frame With 50" Upholstered Headboard in Cream | Size: Small Single

£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W125 mm x H52 mm x D90 mm |
|---|
| Number of Effects: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Effect Type: | Screamer |
| Sound Effects: | Scream Overdriver |
| Number of Channels: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Number of Rotary Knobs: | 3 |
| Number of Keys: | 1 |
| Number of Footswitches : | 1 |
| Connections: | 6.3 mm jack connector |
Price History
1M 3M
Plush Cream
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products