Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/11

Manufacturer: Philips
from £61.80to £93.118 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Removes up to 3x more plaque than a manual toothbrush
• Built-in pressure sensor protects the gums
• Lithium-ion battery provides 14 days of consistent power
• Philips Sonicare 3000 Series, Gemini Premium, 1 mode, 1 intensity
• Dimensions: Width 13.9 cm, Weight 349 g, Depth 6.30 cm, Height 22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 BX-PMIC-57A8
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 AMA_31.93_58.00_3_27MAR
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 AMA_31.93_58.00_3_27MAR
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 amazo-31.98-26042-55.17--troy
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 amazo-31.98-26042-55.17--troy
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 AMA_31.93_58.00_3_20MAY
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 BX-PMIC-57A8
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush, Sonic Toothbrush, Pressure Sensor and Timer, Travel Case, Sugar Rose, Model HX3673/11 AMA_31.93_58.00_3_20MAY
Electric toothbrush for adults that provides effective oral health: achieve up to 3 x more plaque removal along the gumline¹ with the C1 ProResults brush head Gentle yet effective cleaning with Advanced Sonic Technology that pulses fluid between teeth and along the gumline, with a cleaning power of 62,000 bristle movements per minute Safe and gentle: if you apply too much pressure, the handle will pulse slightly, reminding you to ease off the pressure, thereby protecting your teeth and gums Optimise your brushing: EasyStart for a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power; SmarTimer informs you when you've reached 2 minutes of brushing time; and QuadPacer allows for better brushing compliance The set includes: 1 x Philips Sonicare 3100 electric toothbrush, 1 x C1 ProResults brush head, 1 x charger, 1 x travel case
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removes up to 3x more plaque than a manual toothbrush
Built-in pressure sensor protects the gums
Lithium-ion battery provides 14 days of consistent power
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series, Gemini Premium, 1 mode, 1 intensity
Dimensions: Width 13.9 cm, Weight 349 g, Depth 6.30 cm, Height 22 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3673/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£62.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Sonicare ProtectiveClean 4300 HX6800
£54.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7108/02
£59.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/02
£58.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/13
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare 5300 HX7101/01
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare DailyClean 3100 HX6221
£54.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X10
£54.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 series HX3675/15
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lovie Commerce
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
J C Stores (VAT REG)
prodImage
£64.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel