Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4033

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with sonic technology for effective oral care
• Removes up to 5x more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• Integrated pressure sensor protects gums from excessive force
• Three intensity levels for a personalized brushing experience
• Battery life of up to 14 days on a full charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PHILIPS Sonicare 3100 HX4033/32 Electric Toothbrush - Black, Black 10297932
Keep your smile bright with the Philips Sonicare 3100 toothbrush. Its sonic technology creates a gentle fluid action that reaches between teeth and along the gumline for a thorough clean. Paired with the W Optimal White brush head, it removes up to 5x more plaque than a manual toothbrush and helps lift surface stains. A pressure sensor lets you know when you're going too hard on your gums and teeth, so you won't damage them. Good to know- Three intensity settings make sure that your brushing feels just right- Long-lasting battery provides up to 2 weeks of use- SmartTimer lets you know when your two minutes are up so you don't overbrush- QuadPacer splits your session into segments so you won't spend too long on one area
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - Black 7931718
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush – Black, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, 14-Day Long Battery Life, Timer, QuadPacer & Easy Start, Rechargeable, Travel Case, HX4033/32. Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean. Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline. Model number: HX4033/32. Brush Technology:1 head included Optimal White W. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689046749.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart Feature, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, White, HX4033/21, [New] HY-XSOY-YNC6
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x W Optimal White brush head, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC TOOTHBRUSH/HX4033/32 PHILIPS 19_165169
Dental Health Support: Provides effective cleaning with advanced sonic technology that supports dental health SUPERIOR CLEANING POWER: Provides 5 times more plaque removal than a manual toothbrush to improve oral hygiene Pressure Sensor Technology: The sensor that warns you when too pressure is placed to protect your gums and ensures a safe brushing experience LONG CHARGING LIFE: Powerful battery capacity for up to 14 days of use on a single charge with you for traveling Personalized Cleaning:With 3 different speed settings,you can choose the cleaning mode to suit your own needs,and make it comfortable to use TRAVEL FRIENDLY DESIGN: With the included travel case, you can carry your toothbrush hygienically and use it anywhere
prodImage
£53.00
£71.36
Shipping: £18.36
with shipping: £18.36
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - White, HX4033/21 7931622
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush – White, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, 14-Day Long Battery Life, Timer, QuadPacer & Easy Start, Rechargeable, Travel Case, HX4033/21. Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean. Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline. Model number: HX4033/21. Brush Technology:1 head included Optimal White W. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689043540.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush White HX4033/21
Philips Sonicare 3100 Electric Toothbrush White HX4033/21, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£107.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Forest Green, HX4033/26, [New] 2D-K0NF-LAMM
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x W Optimal White brush head, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3100 Series Electric Toothbrush - Sonic Toothbrush with Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, EasyStart, SmarTimer, 14-Day Runtime, Travel Case, Forest Green, HX4033/26, [New] H4-A9HQ-E96B
Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal¹: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between the teeth and along the gumline Helps protect your gums with the pressure sensor: a smart optic sensor detects excessive pressure − simply ease off when you feel gentle vibrations, and your gums will stay protected Choose between High, Medium and Low intensity settings for personalised brushing; whether you prefer a gentler clean or a bit more power, the choice is yours Easy Start feature facilitates the transition from manual to electric toothbrush with a gradual, gentle increase in brushing power across your first 14 cleans Optimise your brushing routine: every 30 seconds, the BrushPacer will prompt you to clean a new area; after 2 minutes, the SmarTimer will indicate your session is complete Rechargeable toothbrush providing up to 14 days of regular brushing after 1 full charge, with the illuminated icon indicating battery life; keep everything organised with the included travel case The set includes: 1x Philips Sonicare 3000 Series sonic electric toothbrush, 1x W Optimal White brush head, 1x travel case, 1x charger
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Electric Toothbrush - Green 7931653
Philips Sonicare 3000 Series Sonic Electric Toothbrush – Forest Green, Pressure Sensor, 3 Intensity Levels, 14-Day Long Battery Life, Timer, QuadPacer & Easy Start, Rechargeable, Travel Case, HX4033/26. Achieve up to 5x better plaque removal: gentle yet effective W Optimal White brush head with densely-packed bristles to target plaque and provide a refreshing clean. Enjoy a superior clean with 31,000 bristle movements; Sonicare Fluid Action supports the bristles to clean by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline. Model number: HX4033/26. Brush Technology:1 head included Optimal White W. 1 cleaning mode: daily clean, gum care, . 3 speed settings. Sonic technology for naturally whiter teeth. 2 minute timer. Recharge indicator light. Rechargeable: . Ergonomic handle - to make the brush more comfortable to hold and use. General information:Travel case included for when you're on-the-go. Batteries required 1 x Li-Ion (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8720689046558.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£89.99
£94.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with sonic technology for effective oral care
Removes up to 5x more plaque than manual toothbrushes
Integrated pressure sensor protects gums from excessive force
Three intensity levels for a personalized brushing experience
Battery life of up to 14 days on a full charge

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare 3100 HX4033
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oclean X Kids
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart T500
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean Child
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n SonicSmile Plus
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean X Kids S
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare For Kids HX6322
£46.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Sonicare for Kids HX6352
£49.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare 4100 HX3689/42
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
JUCY DISTRI
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: £18.36
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel