Philips SDW-T 100W

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips SDW-T 100W
from £39.99to £100.135 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Light Bulb
• Lamp Power: 100 W
• Colour Temperature: 2,550 K
• Brightness: 5,000 lm
• Diameter: 3.2 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L14.9 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SDW-T 100W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 100W 240V SDW-T PG12-1 Cap Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp 73404415
Philips 100W 240V SDW-T PG12-1 Cap Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips 100W 240V SDW-T PG12-1 Cap Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp 73404415
Philips 100W 240V SDW-T PG12-1 Cap Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
More offers
Philips 100 Watt Electronic Control Gear for SDW-T Encapsulated Electromagnetic Ballast 913619189966
100 Watt Electronic Control Gear for SDW-T Encapsulated Electromagnetic Ballast, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Facility Lighting > Other Facility Lighting
prodImage
£50.01
Shipping: Free
100W Philips Master SDW-T PG12-1 Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp Light Bulb 73404415
100W Philips Master SDW-T PG12-1 Warm White High Pressure Sodium Lamp Light Bulb, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
["Unbranded"] PHILIPS Master SDW-T 100W/825 PG12-1
PHILIPS Master SDW-T 100W/825 PG12-1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£100.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:3.2 Centimetre
Dimensions:L14.9 Millimetre
Properties
Lamp Power:100 W
Colour Temperature:2,550 K
Brightness:5,000 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips SDW-T 100W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML808
£46.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel