Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q
from £1,738.99to £2,313.295 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 74.5 in"
• EPREL: 1,419,812
• MPN: 75BDL3650Q
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 165 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Q-Line 74.5" Ultra HD 4K Digital Signage Direct LED Television Android 75BDL3650Q/00
Philips Q-Line 74.5" Ultra HD 4K Digital Signage Direct LED Television Android, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£1,738.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Q-Line 74.5" Ultra HD 4K Digital Signage Direct LED Television Android 75BDL3650Q/00
Philips Q-Line 74.5" Ultra HD 4K Digital Signage Direct LED Television Android, Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£1,738.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 75BDL3650Q/00 172449-A
75BDL3650Q00 8712581799335, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£1,807.86
Shipping: Free
Philips LED-Display 75BDL3650Q - 190 cm (75") - 3840 x 2160 4K
PhilipsLED-Display75BDL3650Q-190cm(75")-3840x21604K
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 75BDL3650Q Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm (75") LCD 75BDL3650Q/00
Stand out from the crowdInform and enthral with a Philips Q-Line 4K Ultra HD digital display. This reliable. easy-to-install. Android powered signage solution is Wave-ready for remote management. putting you in full control. any time. anywhere.Connect and control your content via the cloudConnect and control your content via the cloud with the integrated HTML5 browser. Using the Chromium based browser. design your content online and connect a single display. or your complete network. Show content in both landscape and portrait mode. with fullHD resolution. Simply connect the display to the internet using WiFi or with an RJ45 cable. and enjoy your own created playlists.FailOver. Ensure your display never goes blankCritical for demanding commercial applications. FailOver is a revolutionary technology that automatically plays back-up content on screen in the unlikely event of an input source or application failure. Simply select a primary input connection and a FailOver connection and you are ready for instant content protection.Easily schedule content from USB or internal memoryEasily schedule content to play from USB or from internal memory. Your Philips Professional Display will wake from standby to play the content you want. and then return to standby once playback is done.Optional Interact for wireless screen shareWirelessly screen share using your existing Wi-Fi network to instantly and securely connect devices. or use our optional HDMI Interact dongle to cast directly onto the screen without connecting into the secured network.Android SoC processor. Native and web appsPowered by our Android 10 SoC platform. these hard-working Philips professional displays are optimised for native Android apps. and you can install web apps directly onto the display too. Flexible and secure. ensuring display specs stay up to the moment for longer.Catch the Wave for revolutionary resultsUnlock the power. versatility and intelligence inside your Philips Q-Line displays remotely with Wave. This evolutionary cloud platform puts you fully in control. with simplified installation and set-up. monitoring and controlling displays. upgrading firmware. managing playlists and setting power schedules. Saving you time. energy and environmental impact.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,313.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,419,812
MPN:75BDL3650Q
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:165 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:74.5 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 272B1G
£189.99
Philips 272B1GCompare 2 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony FW-75BZ35L
£1,772.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TF5039AS-B1AG
£1,833.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QM85C (LH85QMCEBGCXEN)
£2,037.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
NEC MultiSync ME752
£1,866.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH8665UHSB-B1
£1,901.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung OH24B
£1,638.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic CDE7530
£1,921.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic CDE6530
£1,966.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony FW-85BZ35L
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips X-Line 49BDL2105X
£1,485.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Q-Line 75BDL3650Q
tekshop
prodImage
£1,738.99
Shipping: Free
sone_uk
prodImage
£1,738.99
Shipping: Free
TEKshop
prodImage
£1,807.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel