Samsung QH75C (LH75QHCEBGCXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 75 in"
• MPN: QH75C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 185 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH75C (LH75QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QH75C Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm (75") LCD Wi-Fi LH75QHCEBGCXEN
Slim design. Stunning performanceIntroducing QHC. the slimmest display in the Samsung UHD Signage. It brings elegance to business while maximizing space. Its enhanced internal solutions and intuitive home screen UX make it easy to use. Businesses in various verticals can achieve growth with QHC’s efficiency and design innovation.Maximum impact in minimum spaceUltra Slim DepthThe QHC's unparalleled ultra-slim thickness of 28.5mm makes it the thinnest option in Samsung’s UHD series. It is compatible with the Slim Fit Wall Mount. which allows you to install it neatly and easily in any environment. QHC optimizes space with its sleek design that blends seamlessly into your business.Clean visuals in landscape or portrait modeEven BezelThe bezels are consistent and even on all four sides of the display. with the same thickness and dimensions. The new even bezel design prevents any visual issues from arising when the display is adjusted to portrait mode.Secure and even mountingCentered VESA HolesThe central positioning of the VESA holes on the back of the display evenly distribute its weight for secure mounting. With the VESA holes now shifted to the center. users can adjust the display to portrait mode without the display tilting unintentionally.Lifelike color. born in a pure state with fine crystalDynamic Crystal ColorEvery picture is more immersive with one billion shades of color. Dynamic Crystal Color delivers true-to-life variations. allowing customers to see every subtlety.View lifelike shades of color in powerful 4KQuantum Processor Lite 4KSamsung’s industry-leading video processing technology enhances every piece of content for clarity and consistency. Intelligent UHD upscaling technology. powered by Samsung’s Quantum Processor Lite 4K. elevates lower-resolution video to UHD. providing a professional picture quality.Ensure critical information is always visibleNon-glareQHC displays feature reliable. non-glare panels that provide better visibility from all angles. any time of day. The non-glare display enables businesses to deliver accurate information in critical locations. like airports and train stations.Connec with convenienceHome UIQHC boasts greater usability with an upgraded home screen UI. Popular categories like Favorites. Sources and Settings are displayed on the same screen for convenient availability. The Favorites folder grants users quick. easy access to frequently used features in a single click.Collaborate between screens with wire-free speedSmartview+SmartView+ enables wireless screen sharing without cable connections. ensuring easy collaboration. Users can now enable the screen sharing function at the start of a meeting. allowing the meeting admin to quickly switch between screens with one click.Simplified calibration between screens with mobile appSmart CalibrationGuarantee complete brand consistency across every display in every location. Using the Samsung mobile app. Smart Calibration ensures every display is calibrated correctly. showcasing brand logos and other collateral in the exact colors required.Enhance professional environments with expert toolsProfessional ModesBuilt-in professional modes enable more possibilities in specific verticals. Director Mode minimizes post-processing. aligning content to the director’s original intention. Medical teams can simulate medical images such as X-rays with DICOM Simulation Mode. meeting DICOM's full grayscale standardsChange the way to manage your displaySamsung VXTSamsung VXT CMS is a cloud-based solution that brings together content management and remote device management capabilities. allowing users to remotely manage hardware settings and troubleshoot issues while effortlessly creating and deploying content with no previous training needed.Everyday SustainabilityEnergy Star / EPEATSamsung is making diverse efforts to reduce our environmental impact in smart signage. and encouraging users to pursue a more sustainable life. As a result. QHC series has earned a
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,071.70
Shipping: Free
Samsung QH75C Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm (75") LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Tizen 24/7 349846
Slim design. Stunning performance Introducing QHC the slimmest display in the Samsung UHD Signage. It brings elegance to business while maximizing space. Its enhanced internal solutions and intuitive home screen UX make it easy to use. Businesses in various verticals can achieve growth with QHCs efficiency and design innovation. Maximum impact in minimum space Ultra Slim Depth The QHC's unparalleled ultra-slim thickness of 28.5mm makes it the thinnest option in Samsungs UHD series. It is compatible with the Slim Fit Wall Mount which allows you to install it neatly and easily in any environment. QHC optimizes space with its sleek design that blends seamlessly into your business. Clean visuals in landscape or portrait mode Even Bezel The bezels are consistent and even on all four sides of the display with the same thickness and dimensions. The new even bezel design prevents any visual issues from arising when the display is adjusted to portrait mode. Secure and even mounting Centered VESA Holes The central positioning of the VESA holes on the back of the display evenly distribute its weight for secure mounting. With the VESA holes now shifted to the center users can adjust the display to portrait mode without the display tilting unintentionally. Lifelike color born in a pure state with fine crystal Dynamic Crystal Color Every picture is more immersive with one billion shades of color. Dynamic Crystal Color delivers true-to-life variations allowing customers to see every subtlety. View lifelike shades of color in powerful 4K Quantum Processor Lite 4K Samsungs industry-leading video processing technology enhances every piece of content for clarity and consistency. Intelligent UHD upscaling technology powered by Samsungs Quantum Processor Lite 4K elevates lower-resolution video to UHD providing a professional picture quality. Ensure critical information is always visible Non-glare QHC displays feature reliable non-glare panels that provide better visibility from all angles any time of day. The non-glare display enables businesses to deliver accurate information in critical locations like airports and train stations. Connec with convenience Home UI QHC boasts greater usability with an upgraded home screen UI. Popular categories like Favorites Sources and Settings are displayed on the same screen for convenient availability. The Favorites folder grants users quick easy access to frequently used features in a single click. Collaborate between screens with wire-free speed Smartview+ SmartView+ enables wireless screen sharing without cable connections ensuring easy collaboration. Users can now enable the screen sharing function at the start of a meeting allowing the meeting admin to quickly switch between screens with one click. Simplified calibration between screens with mobile app Smart Calibration Guarantee complete brand consistency across every display in every location. Using the Samsung mobile app Smart Calibration ensures every display is calibrated correctly showcasing brand logos and other collateral in the exact colors required. Enhance professional environments with expert tools Professional Modes Built-in professional modes enable more possibilities in specific verticals. Director Mode minimizes post-processing aligning content to the directors original intention. Medical teams can simulate medical images such as X-rays with DICOM Simulation Mode meeting DICOM's full grayscale standards Change the way to manage your display Samsung VXT Samsung VXT CMS is a cloud-based solution that brings together content management and remote device management capabilities allowing users to remotely manage hardware settings and troubleshoot issues while effortlessly creating and deploying content with no previous training needed. Everyday Sustainability Energy Star / EPEAT Samsung is making diverse efforts to reduce our environmental impact in smart signage and encouraging users to pursue a more sustainable life. As a result QHC series has
prodImage
£2,483.61
Shipping: Free
Samsung LH75QHCEBGCXEN Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm 75 LC
Samsung LH75QHCEBGCXEN Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm 75 LC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£2,612.75
Shipping: Free
Samsung QH75C Digital signage flat panel 190.5 cm (75") LCD Wi-Fi 700 cd/m² 4K Ultra HD Black Tizen 24/7
Slim design. Stunning performance Introducing QHC, the slimmest display in the Samsung UHD Signage. It brings elegance to business while maximizing...
prodImage
£2,768.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
MPN:QH75C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:185 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Screen Size:75 in"

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung QH75C (LH75QHCEBGCXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QB85C (LH85QBCEBGCXEN)
£2,090.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic CDE8630
£2,097.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QM85C (LH85QMCEBGCXEN)
£1,677.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung VH55T-E
£2,117.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony FW-75BZ40L
£1,931.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung VH55C-R
£2,352.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QB85R-B
£2,240.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic EP5542
£1,869.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-85BZ35L
£2,326.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 55VH7J-H
£1,863.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung QH75C (LH75QHCEBGCXEN)
prodImage
£2,071.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,483.61
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,612.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,768.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel