Philips myLiving ceiling light Twirly (318148716)

Price History
• Wall/Ceiling Light
• LED
• Power: 12 W (Equivalent to 72 W)
• Light Color: Warm White (2700 K)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving ceiling light Twirly (318148716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips myLiving Twirly LED Ceiling Light. For Home, Indoor, Ceiling and Walls. (1 x 12 W Integrated LED) - Warm White 203580
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home. Warm White Light (2700K) - Light can have different colour temperatures, indicated in units called Kelvin (K). Lamps with a low Kelvin value produce a warm, more cosy light, while those with a higher Kelvin value produce a cool, more energising light. This Philips lamp offers warm white light for a cosy atmosphere. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.60
£42.59
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Lowest total price
Philips myLiving Twirly LED Ceiling Light. For Home, Indoor, Ceiling and Walls. (1 x 12 W Integrated LED) - Warm White B00WUP0PY4
prodImage
£31.48
£35.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Philips myLiving Twirly LED Ceiling Light. For Home, Indoor, Ceiling and Walls. (1 x 12 W Integrated LED) - Warm White 9.15E+11
Features High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on...
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall/Ceiling Light
LED
Power: 12 W (Equivalent to 72 W)
Light Color: Warm White (2700 K)

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving ceiling light Twirly (318148716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£28.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£31.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher MFL 2-18 (1.445-360.0)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Canove (97226)
£22.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reality Leuchten Pineapple 35 cm
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.48
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A++ to A
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel