Philips myGarden Wall Light Stratosphere (1735493P3)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £25.00to £32.892 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wall lamp
• Number of LEDs: 1
• Outdoor use: Yes
• Lamp power: 4.5 W
• Lamp type: Wall lamp
• Lamp lifetime: 30,000 h
• Lamp technology: LED
• Packaging unit: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Stratosphere (1735493P3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Philips LED Stratosphere Anthracite Wall Light 4000k 1735493P3
Outdoor Philips LED Stratosphere Anthracite Wall Light 4000k, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Wall & Ceiling Lights
prodImage
£25.00
£29.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Philips myGarden Stratosphere Lantern Bulb, 4.5 W For Garden and Patio Lighting B06WVV4ZVP
Decorative Style: Contemporary 1 x ledx4,5 W protection rating IP 44 LED lighting Easy installation
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
Product Details
Wall lamp
Number of LEDs: 1
Outdoor use: Yes
Lamp power: 4.5 W
Lamp type: Wall lamp
Lamp lifetime: 30,000 h
Lamp technology: LED
Packaging unit: 1 piece
Rated voltage: 220 240 V
Material: Aluminum, plastic
Lamp power equivalent: 35 W
Light source: non-replaceable
Number of lamps: 1
Color temperature: 4,000 K
Weight: 0.365 kg
Brightness: 500 lumens
Dimming function: No
Dimensions: H6.3 cm; W20.3 cm; D6.8 cm
Power supply: Mains
Protection rating: IP 44
Light color: Cool white

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Stratosphere (1735493P3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
balcanlighting
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel