Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/35 W/830

Manufacturer: Philips
from £26.84to £57.154 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Discharge lamp
• Lamp Power: 35 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/35 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC 35W/830 G8.5 Discharge Lamp Bulb 35 Watt PH20000615-337217419
High intensity discharge lamp, 35 W Warm White 3000K, G8.5 Base Dimmable, 3000 lumens output 1000 Hours Average Lifespan Energy Class A+, Commercial & Private Use
prodImage
£26.84
£57.34
Shipping: £30.50
with shipping: £30.50
Energy Rating: A+
warm white (3,000 K) Philips G8.5 discharge bulb Mastercolor CDM-TC 7530191
Discharge bulb Mastercolor CDM-TC - PHILIPS brand Liven up retail spaces with colour Philips MASTERColour Whatever the colour - think MASTERColour CDM-TC Your benefits: - White light for optimum product presentation - Average service life of 12.000 hours - Excellent colour stability over the entire service life - High energy efficiency thanks to up to 95 lm/W - Low heat emission increases comfort for customers and employees - For enclosed luminaires Product design: - Compact and single-ended metal halide lamp - High-quality ceramic burner technology - Environmentally friendly product thanks to good energy efficiency and long service life Product benefits/applications: - Long average service life of 12.000 hours leads to lower maintenance costs - High and stable light output - UV Block minimises the risk of fading of illuminated goods - Excellent for salesrooms, shop windows and offices, but also for decorative outdoor lighting
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS MasterColour CDM-TC 35W/830 G8.5
PHILIPS MasterColour CDM-TC 35W/830 G8.5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC 35W/830 G8.5 Discharge Lamp Bulb 35 Watt PH-8711500200006_2
High intensity discharge lamp, 35 W Warm White 3000K, G8.5 Base Dimmable, 3000 lumens output 1000 Hours Average Lifespan Energy Class A+, Commercial & Private Use
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Properties
Lamp Power:35 W

Price History

1M
Philips Master Colour CDM-TC G8.5/35 W/830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£26.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£26.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Licht- u. Elektrotechnik GmbH
prodImage
£26.84
Shipping: £30.50
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
generallamps
prodImage
£39.13
Shipping: Free
MAGAZYNLAMP
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel