Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DR4S6B50F)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DR4S6B50F)
from £3.99to £23.197 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Blank DVD
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DR4S6B50F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 Philips DVD+R 5 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 4.7GB Spindle Supplied in Sleeve Phildvd+r
5 Philips DVD+R 5 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 4.7GB Spindle Supplied in Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
50 Philips DVD+R 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 4.7GB Spindle DVD Plus R Phildvd+r
50 Philips DVD+R 50 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 4.7GB Spindle DVD Plus R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: Free
Philips 50 pack dvd+r 16x speed blank discs *A*_PHILIPS_DVD+R_50PK_SPINDLE
Philips DVD+R blanks are powerful and comfortable writeable storage media for standard DVD burners and DVD players (DVD players, Playstation, XBOX, etc.) The storage capacity is 4.7 Gigabyte. This corresponds to a video playing time of 120 minutes. Speed: 1-16X The compact "cake box" contains 50 blanks. Philips blanks have a very long archival life for a particularly long user experience. Philips sizes and formats: DVD-R, DVD+R, 25 spindle, 50 spindle, 100 spindle, 4.7 GB, 120 min, 16x, 8.5 GB, 240 min, 8x, inkjet printable. Please note that the product comes in two packaging variations. This is not a mistake as Philips packaging design changes from 2020.
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Philips 50 pack dvd+r 16x speed blank discs FBA-1215
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Philips DVD+R DL DVD+RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack 8710895831031
Philips DVD+R DL DVD+RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£16.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.67 / Unit
Philips 16x DVD+R 4.7GB - 50 Discs DR4S6B50F
Philips 16x DVD+R 4.7GB - 50 Discs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD+R Blank DVDs - Spindle 50 Pack DR4S6B50F/00
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD+R Blank DVDs - Spindle 50 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.19 / Unit
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack (DR4S6B50F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2110
£45.00
Philips DVT2110Compare 1 Prices
Philips ACC8120
£134.86
Philips ACC8120Compare 2 Prices
Philips DVT 1160
£42.49
Philips DVT 1160Compare 1 Prices
Philips LFH3200
£260.41
Philips LFH3200Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
£4.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
£3.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10 pack 43508
£4.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel