Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01_3P)

Manufacturer: Phanteks
from £81.98to £98.293 offersManufacturer: Phanteks
• Depth of 30 mm with extended fan blades
• Optimized for cases and radiators
• Extensive D-RGB lighting
• Easy daisy-chaining via clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01_3P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phanteks D30 120mm DRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - Black with Vibrant Addressable Lighting, Silent Operation, and Optimised Cooling Performance FBA-FG-03D-PT
Customisable DRGB Lighting: Stunning addressable RGB effects to match and enhance your PC build aesthetics Precise PWM Fan Control: Allows for speed adjustments to balance performance and noise Versatile Application: Suitable for both case airflow and radiator cooling in diverse configurations Sleek Black Finish: Durable materials combined with a stylish black design for lasting performance
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30-120 D-RGB Fan Computer case 12 cm Black 3 pc(s) PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01_3P
Regular & Reverse airflow models available: With regular and reverse airflow models available. the D30 fan allows for the perfect configuration without obstructing the fan blade lighting effect. The Phanteks D30-120 comes equipped with integrated D-RGB lighting throughout its frame and blades on all sides. Multiple D30-120 fan frames can be linked together as one with bridge connectors and screw cover plates to reduce cables. resulting in extremely clean builds. The D30-120 combines premium D-RGB lighting with 30 mm thick and aerodynamic fan blades inspired by the ultimate T30 fan. which makes it a true premium D-RGB fan for modern systems. The D30-120 comes in two airflow direction models. regular and reversed. This unique option allows for the ultimate fan configuration for any system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
Phanteks D30 120mmDRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - Black PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01_3P
Phanteks D30 120mmDRGB PWM Triple Fan Pack - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Depth of 30 mm with extended fan blades
Optimized for cases and radiators
Extensive D-RGB lighting
Easy daisy-chaining via clips

Price History

1M 3M
Phanteks D30-120 Regular (PH-F120D30_DRGB_PWM_BK01_3P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phanteks

Phanteks XT Pro Ultra
£64.99
Phanteks XT Pro UltraCompare 5 Prices
Phanteks NV9 Matte White
£189.95
Phanteks NV9 Matte WhiteCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks XT M3
£55.93
Phanteks XT M3Compare 5 Prices
Phanteks XT View
£75.71
Phanteks XT ViewCompare 7 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X
£100.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv XCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Elite
£792.77
Phanteks Enthoo EliteCompare 1 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered GlassCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed Panel
£144.15
Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Closed PanelCompare 3 Prices
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGB
£114.97
Phanteks Eclipse G500A DRGBCompare 6 Prices
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000W
£134.74
Phanteks AMP GH V2 1000WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE LINK RX120 Max RGB Starter Kit
£83.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MF120 Halo 3in1
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Riing Trio 12 RGB
£91.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Prisma AL-14 140mm fan 3-pack
£64.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair SP120 RGB Elite Performance (3-pack)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughFan EX14 Pro pack of 3
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair iCUE Link LX120 RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NV-FS2 120 mm
£68.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK LX120-R RGB Starter Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OverclockersUK
prodImage
£81.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.68
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel