Petromax Cast iron grate insert

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
from £24.95to £28.002 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Cast iron grate insert
• Material: Cast iron
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dimensions: W23 Centimetre x H0.8 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
• Weight: 950 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Cast Iron Trivet GR
Petromax Cast Iron Trivet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Cast-Iron Trivet Grate 402447
Petromax Cast-Iron Trivet Grate, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 Centimetre x H0.8 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:950 g
Material
Material:Cast iron
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel