Robens Firefly gas stove

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Firefly gas stove
from £26.99to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,600 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Hard-shell transport case
• Fold-out pot holder
• Packed dimensions: L7 x W4.5 x H4.5 cm
• Dimensions: W9.5 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Firefly gas stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Firefly Stove Lightweight Compact 690069
Robens Firefly Stove Lightweight Compact, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Firefly Lightweight Compact Powerful Pack Stove
Robens Firefly Lightweight Compact Powerful Pack Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Firefly Stove 690069
Robens Firefly Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Firefly Stove Camping Cooking 73211190
Robens Firefly Stove Camping Cooking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hard-shell transport case
Fold-out pot holder
Packed dimensions: L7 x W4.5 x H4.5 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W9.5 Centimetre x H9.5 Centimetre
Weight:84 g
Energy
Power:2,600 W
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Firefly gas stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel