Pet Mate Tunnel extension for cat flap (11042)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
from £14.95to £36.147 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Mounting adapter for Closer Pets microchip cat flap 360W
• For installation in thicker walls from 85 mm
• Also suitable for glass installation
• With rubber adapter gasket for weatherproof mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Tunnel extension for cat flap (11042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate Wall & Glass Adapter Kit 361W White - For Use w/ Cat Flaps: 360 359 358
Cat Mate Wall & Glass Adapter Kit 361W White - For Use w/ Cat Flaps: 360 359 358, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Glass Panel Wall Adapter Kit (361) - Compatible with Certain Cat Mate Flaps for Easy Installation, White B00COH42HO
COMPATIBLE WITH CAT FLAPS: Designed for Cat Mate models 360, 359W, and 358W, ensuring seamless integration for walls and glass panels. For wall installation, the Cat Mate Elite Wall Liner (308) will be required ADAPTER FUNCTIONALITY: Provides a secure connection between the cat flap and tunnel. Includes inside and outside faces, adapter for Cat Mate Elite Wall Liner (308), screw hole plugs, and gasket. Alternate screws may be needed for thicker materials NEAT FACEPLATES: Includes faceplates for both the interior and exterior, offering a polished and professional finish VERSATILE INSTALLATION: Suitable for walls and glass panels, accommodating various installation needs EASY TO USE: Comes with clear instructions for hassle-free installation, making the tunnel solid and easier to handle
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cat Mate Cat Flap Adapter Kit for Walls and Glass Panels (361)
Cat Mate Cat Flap Adapter Kit for Walls and Glass Panels (361), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Mate Cat Flap Adapter Kit For Walls And Glass Panels 361W
Cat Mate Cat Flap Adapter Kit For Walls And Glass Panels 361W, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate CAT FLAP ADAPTER KIT FOR WALLS AND GLASS PANELS PET MATE DOG ENTRY EXIT FITTING 361
CAT FLAP ADAPTER KIT FOR WALLS AND GLASS PANELS PET MATE DOG ENTRY EXIT FITTING, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate Glass Panel Wall Adapter Kit (361) Compatible with Certain Cat Mate 6a12751b7f75e7ef2474c909
Cat Mate Glass Panel Wall Adapter Kit (361) Compatible with Certain Cat Mate, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Flap Adapter Kit for Walls and Glass Panels – White (361W)
Cat Flap Adapter Kit for Walls and Glass Panels – White (361W), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting adapter for Closer Pets microchip cat flap 360W
For installation in thicker walls from 85 mm
Also suitable for glass installation
With rubber adapter gasket for weatherproof mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Tunnel extension for cat flap (11042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

discount-world-express
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
closer_pets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel