Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock with tunnel (235)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
from £15.99to £30.9920 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• Cat flap
• Suitable for doors, panels, and walls up to 50 mm thick
• Quiet and tamper-resistant
• 4-way sliding lock
• Draft-proof and weather-resistant door with magnetic closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock with tunnel (235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PET-608.319 Pet Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap & Liner 235W
4 Way Locking Cat Flap & Liner. 4 Way Locking as Follows: - Unlocked - Out Only - in Only - Locked Trimmable Door Liner enables Neat Easy Installation in all doors. Silent action will not frighten pets or disturb owners. The Brush Sealed Flap with Magnetic closure ensures a draftproof, weatherproof seal
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) - Secure Lockable Door for Small to Medium Sized Cats, for UPVC, Wood and Wall, White B000793LFK
SECURE DOUBLE POINT 4-WAY LOCK: Offers in-and-out, in-only, out-only, or locked options, giving you control over your pet's movements and keeping unwanted animals out SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO AVERAGE-SIZED CATS: Designed for cats of various sizes, providing them with easy access while ensuring their safety and comfort DRAUGHT AND WEATHER-PROOF WITH SILENT ACTION: Fully brush-sealed flap with magnetic closure for draught and rain protection, operating quietly for minimal noise DIMENSIONS: Cut-out size is 165 mm (6 1/2”) width by 174 mm (6 7/8”) height, flap opening size is 145 mm width by 145 mm height, and overall size is 192 mm (7 5/8”) width by 200 mm (7 7/8”) height INSTALLATION MATERIALS: Suitable for UPVC doors, metal doors, wooden doors, and walls, offering versatile installation options for various setups
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235)
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235)
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235)
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap with Liner to 50mm (2 inches) (235), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Petmate Pet Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap In Brown With Door Liner 235B
Pet Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap In Brown With Door Liner 235B, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) - M, White 235W
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) - M, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap with 50mm Door Liner - White Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap with 50mm Door Liner - White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap with Door Liner, White, for Small to Medium Cats, Up t...
4-Way Locking Cat Flap with Door Liner, White, for Small to Medium Cats, Up t..., Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Elegant 4-Way Locking Cat Flap: Secure Access for Small to Medium Cats
Elegant 4-Way Locking Cat Flap: Secure Access for Small to Medium Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Secure Locking Cat Flap with Silent Operation for Small to Medium Cats, White
Secure Locking Cat Flap with Silent Operation for Small to Medium Cats, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£26.33
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) Secure Lockable 235W
Cat Mate 4 Way Locking Cat Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) Secure Lockable, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Secure 4-Way Cat Flap with Magnetic Closure - Perfect for Varied Installations
Secure 4-Way Cat Flap with Magnetic Closure - Perfect for Varied Installations, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Secure, Weather-Proof Door for Small to Medium Cats Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Secure, Weather-Proof Door for Small to Medium Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) - M, White 235W
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap with Door Liner to 50 mm (235) - M, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap With Door Liner To 50 Mm - Secure Lockable Door For Small
4-Way-Locking Cat Flap With Door Liner To 50 Mm - Secure Lockable Door For Small, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Quiet Operation 4-Way Lock Cat Flap for Small Cats - Optimal Security & Comfort Cat_Flap
Quiet Operation 4-Way Lock Cat Flap for Small Cats - Optimal Security & Comfort, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Weather Resistant for UPVC and Wood, White
Versatile 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Weather Resistant for UPVC and Wood, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Secure, Silent, and Suitable for Any Home Cat_Flap
Versatile 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Secure, Silent, and Suitable for Any Home, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Elegant 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Magnetic Weatherproof Pet Door in White
Elegant 4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Magnetic Weatherproof Pet Door in White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat flap
Suitable for doors, panels, and walls up to 50 mm thick
Quiet and tamper-resistant
4-way sliding lock
Draft-proof and weather-resistant door with magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock with tunnel (235)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate Ltd.
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
closer_pets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
closer_pets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel