Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock (309)

Manufacturer: Pet Mate
from £12.99to £25.9916 offersManufacturer: Pet Mate
• 4-way cat flap
• Easy installation on thin standard doors
• Recommended for thin doors and screens up to 1.27 cm thick
• Quiet swing door with windproof brush frame
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock (309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap (309) - Secure Lockable Door for Small to Medium Sized Cats, Easy to Install and Use, for Screen, UPVC and Wood, White B001UKX484
SECURE DOUBLE POINT 4-WAY LOCK: Offers in-and-out, in-only, out-only, or locked options, giving you control over your pet's movements and keeping unwanted animals out SUITABLE FOR SMALL TO MEDIUM-SIZED CATS: Designed for cats of various sizes, providing them with easy access while ensuring their safety and comfort DRAUGHT AND WEATHER-PROOF WITH SILENT ACTION: Features a fully brush-sealed flap with magnetic closure for protection against draughts and rain, operating quietly for minimal noise DIMENSIONS: Cut-out size is 165 mm (6 1/2”) width by 174 mm (6 7/8”) height, flap opening size is 145 mm width by 145 mm height, and overall size is 192 mm (7 5/8”) width by 200 mm (7 7/8”) height INSTALLATION MATERIALS: Suitable for screen doors, thin panels, UPVC/metal doors, and wooden doors up to 13mm thick providing versatile installation options for various setups
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap (309)
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Cat Flap (309), Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Petmate Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap Brown 4 Way Lock 309B - Secure Pet Door ROSEW-CMATE-4W-BR
Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap Brown 4 Way Lock 309B - Secure Pet Door, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petmate Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap White 4 Way Lock 309W - Secure Pet Door
Pet Mate Locking Cat Flap White 4 Way Lock 309W - Secure Pet Door, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: Free
Petmate Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap (309) - Secure Lockable Door for M, White 309W
Cat Mate 4-Way-Locking Flap (309) - Secure Lockable Door for M, White, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
Easy Install 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Weather-Resistant for Your Furry Friends
Easy Install 4-Way Locking Cat Door - Weather-Resistant for Your Furry Friends, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Lock Cat Flap - Installation Friendly for UPVC and Wood Doors Cat_Flap
4-Way Lock Cat Flap - Installation Friendly for UPVC and Wood Doors, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap – Magnetic Closure for Small to Medium Cats Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap – Magnetic Closure for Small to Medium Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stylish 4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Small to Medium Cats - White Finish
Stylish 4-Way Locking Cat Flap for Small to Medium Cats - White Finish, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Durable 4-Way Lock Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Weather Resistant & Quiet
Durable 4-Way Lock Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Weather Resistant & Quiet, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lockable Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Draught & Weather-Proof Solution Cat_Flap
Lockable Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Draught & Weather-Proof Solution, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Durable Polypropylene Cat Flap 309 - Weather-Proof with 4-Way Locking System
Durable Polypropylene Cat Flap 309 - Weather-Proof with 4-Way Locking System, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Versatile and Stylish Solution for Small to Medium Cats Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Versatile and Stylish Solution for Small to Medium Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap 309 – Lightweight & Versatile for Any Door Type Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap 309 – Lightweight & Versatile for Any Door Type, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Versatile and Stylish Solution for Small to Medium Cats Cat_Flap
4-Way Locking Cat Flap - Versatile and Stylish Solution for Small to Medium Cats, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Weatherproof 4-Way-Lock Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Easy to Install
Weatherproof 4-Way-Lock Cat Door for Small to Medium Cats - Easy to Install, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Doors & Flaps
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-way cat flap
Easy installation on thin standard doors
Recommended for thin doors and screens up to 1.27 cm thick
Quiet swing door with windproof brush frame

Price History

1M 3M
Pet Mate Cat flap 4-way lock (309)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pet Mate

Pet Mate C500 Feeder with Timer
£37.50
Pet Mate C500 Feeder with TimerCompare 19 Prices
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)
£14.49
Pet Mate Large cat flap (221)Compare 40 Prices
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)
£54.99
Pet Mate Cat flap microchip (360)Compare 11 Prices
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food Dispenser
£39.99
Pet Mate C3000 Dry Food DispenserCompare 12 Prices
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
closer_pets
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: Free
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£17.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel