Persol PO3269S

Manufacturer: Persol
from £137.00to £190.0017 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3269S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3269S 11034E Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Grey Green Squared 8056597409254
The Sunglasses Persol Po3269s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 11034E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal 8056597764247
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(52) Persol PO3269S 11034E Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Persol PO3269S Polarized 95/58 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTC5HJJ-NEW
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Persol PO3269S 11034E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal 8056597409261
prodImage
£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 181/R5 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Blue Squared Normal 8056262758328
The Sunglasses Persol PO3269S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The blue color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597764216
The Sunglasses Persol Po3269s, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 95/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597409209
prodImage
£152.00
£157.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Squared Polarized 8056597409292
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3269s cod. color 24/57- Havana
prodImage
£155.00
£160.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 1160AF Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Red Violet Squared 8056597766371
The Sunglasses Persol Po3269s, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The red color and dark purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 1159M3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Turtle Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597766364
The Sunglasses Persol Po3269s, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 1159M3 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Turtle Grey Squared Polarized Shaded 8056597766357
prodImage
£159.00
£164.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597409285
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3269s cod. color 95/58- Black
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 1160AF Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Red Violet Squared Polarized 8056597766388
prodImage
£168.00
£173.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 95/58 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Polarized 8056597409278
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3269s cod. color 95/58- Black
prodImage
£183.00
£188.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S B95/B1 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056262758359
The Sunglasses Persol PO3269S, with Frame squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£183.00
£188.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3269S 24/57 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Polarized 8056597409308
The Sunglasses Persol The perfect synthesis between aesthetics and technology have been expressing for over one hundred years, presenting high quality models that have become iconic in history. The charm of a timeless style and a high quality of the materials used have made Persol A brand known all over the world and used so much also in the world of cinema. For a timeless and timeless look, choose the sunglasses Persol Po3269s cod. color 24/57- Havana
prodImage
£183.00
£188.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
44 g

Price History

1M
Persol PO3269S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 28 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£171.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 4 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carrera C10
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel