Persol PO3244S

Manufacturer: Persol
from £124.00to £155.005 offersManufacturer: Persol
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• UV Protection: 100% against UVA and UVB radiation up to 400 nm
• Lenses: Dark tinted, allowing 8-18% light transmission
• Accessories: Original case and microfiber cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3244S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3244S 112532 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Bordeaux Grey Squared Shaded 8056597235686
The Sunglasses Persol Po3244s, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Bordeaux color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£124.00
£129.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3244S 112351 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Honey Brown Squared Shaded 8056597235662
The Sunglasses Persol Po3244s, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The honey color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£130.00
£135.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol Sunglasses PO3244S 24/33 Havana Brown PO3244S-24/33-53
Persol Sunglasses PO3244S 24/33 Havana Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Sunglasses PO3244S 24/33 Havana Brown PO3244S-24/33-53
Persol Sunglasses PO3244S 24/33 Havana Brown are a stylish and functional accessory for anyone who wants to protect their eyes from the sun's...
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Persol Square Unisex Havana Brown PO3244S - One Size e4717c0f-c958-4374-a28a-4272ea1977d1
Persol Square Unisex Havana Brown PO3244S Sunglasses are a stylish and functional accessory for anyone who wants to protect their eyes from the sun's harmful rays. These sunglasses feature a classic design that is both timeless and modern, with a slim frame that fits comfortably on most face shapes. Whether you're going for a casual look or a more sophisticated style, these sunglasses are sure to make a statement.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£155.00
£157.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
UV Protection: 100% against UVA and UVB radiation up to 400 nm
Lenses: Dark tinted, allowing 8-18% light transmission
Accessories: Original case and microfiber cleaning cloth

Price History

1M
Persol PO3244S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£142.00
Persol PO0714Compare 28 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 6 Prices
Persol PO0649
£121.08
Persol PO0649Compare 55 Prices
Persol PO3152S
£118.00
Persol PO3152SCompare 29 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.88
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Persol PO3092SMCompare 20 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 22 Prices
Persol PO3092V
£101.00
Persol PO3092VCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£124.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3108S
£164.00
Persol PO3108SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry BE 4323
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban Plastic rectangle
£124.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB4223
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£122.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£127.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel