Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM

Price History
• Telephoto Lens
• Focal Length: 200 mm
• Filter Thread : 77 mm
• Weight: 825 g
• Optical Construction: 9elements, 8groups
• Angle of View: 8.1°
• Diameter: 8.3 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L134 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax smc DA* 200mm F2.8 ED IF SDM Lens (#21700)
Pentax smc DA* 200mm F2.8 ED IF SDM Lens (#21700), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£699.00
£713.99
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Pentax DA Star 200mm f/2.8 ED IF SDM Telephoto Lens K Mount APS-C Weather Sealed 21700
Pentax DA Star 200mm f/2.8 ED IF SDM Telephoto Lens K Mount APS-C Weather Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:8.3 Centimetre
Dimensions:L134 Millimetre
Weight:825 g
Features
Filter Thread :77 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:9elements, 8groups
Focal Length:200 mm
Angle of View:8.1°

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AW
£1,299.00
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AWCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
£382.65
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WRCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 4 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WR
£179.00
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WRCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 ALCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW TeleconverterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 800 mm F11 IS STM
£706.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamron 50-300 mm F/4.5-6.3 Di III VC VXD
£659.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm f/4.0L IS USM
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
£650.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 80-400 mm 1:4.5-5.6G ED VR
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-P Nikkor 70-300mm f/4.5-5.6E ED VR
£550.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 600 mm F11 IS STM
£642.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic Lumix G X Vario 35-100mm F2.8 II
£788.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM
£722.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.4/85
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM
photo-imaging
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £14.99
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£729.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel