Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
from £650.00to £1,450.002 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Lens
• Focal Length: 70 mm - 200 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 120 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Weight: 1,310 g
• Optical Construction: 15elements, 18groups
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Canon EF
• Dimensions: L193.6 Millimetre x W84.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM Telephoto Zoom Lens
Capture stunning images with the helping hand of the Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM Telephoto Zoom Lens from OnBuy.
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
Canon 2569A018 EF 70-200mm F/2.8 L EF USM Lens 2751B005AA
Canon 2569A018 EF 70-200mm F/2.8 L EF USM Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1450.00 / Unit
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Dimensions:L193.6 Millimetre x W84.6 mm
Weight:1,310 g
Optics
Optical Construction:15elements, 18groups
Focal Length:70 mm - 200 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:120 Centimetre
Properties
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Canon EF

Price History

1M
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM Z
£2,496.00
Canon RF 70-200 mm F2.8L IS USM ZCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamron 50-300 mm F/4.5-6.3 Di III VC VXD
£657.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RF 600 mm F11 IS STM
£649.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm f/4.0L IS USM
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon RF 800 mm F11 IS STM
£706.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.4/85
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM
£722.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 80-400 mm 1:4.5-5.6G ED VR
£750.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
prodImage
£650.00
Shipping: Free
xtec-uk
prodImage
£1,450.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1450.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel