Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM

Price History
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm - 100 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 95 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 82 mm
• Weight: 1,490 g
• Optical Construction: 21elements, 15groups
• Number of Aperture Blades: 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GT Pro Sigma 50-100mm f/1.8 DC HSM Art Lens (Nikon) ACE-44628
Sigma 50-100mm f/1.8 DC HSM Art Lens (Nikon) Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer...
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma 693955 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM Art Lens for Nikon Camera, Black B01C3SCKIQ
Offering the focal length of three f/1.8 prime lenses in one Focal lengths perfect for portrait photography Features SLD and FLD glass elements for incredible image quality Fast and near silent HSM autofocus motor 9 blade rounded diaphragm for smooth bokeh
prodImage
£1,107.90
£1,124.74
Shipping: £16.84
with shipping: £16.84
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:93.5 mm
Dimensions:L170.7 Millimetre
Weight:1,490 g
Optics
Optical Construction:21elements, 15groups
Focal Length:50 mm - 100 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:95 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:9
Image Stabilizer:No
Lens Drive:HSM
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :82 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DC
£611.53
Sigma Art 17-40 mm F1.8 DCCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OS
£1,484.51
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSM
£464.27
Sigma 105 mm F2.8 EX DG OS HSMCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£503.36
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 12 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DN
£685.00
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG DNCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£316.00
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 26 Prices
Sigma Art 24-105 mm F4 DG OS HSM
£600.99
Sigma Art 24-105 mm F4 DG OS HSMCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£529.00
Sigma Art 28 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 800 mm F11 IS STM
£706.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax smc DA 200 mm / 2.8 ED IF SDM
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 80-400 mm 1:4.5-5.6G ED VR
£750.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 70-200mm f/4.0L IS USM
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamron 50-300 mm F/4.5-6.3 Di III VC VXD
£659.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon 70-200 2.8 L USM
£650.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G X Vario 35-100mm F2.8 II
£788.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Loxia 2.4/85
£799.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 600 mm F11 IS STM
£642.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sigma Art 50-100 mm F1.8 DC HSM
prodImage
£722.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£1,107.90
Shipping: £16.84
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel