Peli Products Case 0350

Price History
• Hard shell case
• Weight: 499 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 0350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 0355 Padded Divider Set, Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 0350 Cube case, Colour: Black B00ET00X5O
Original Peli Protector Case accessory Padded Divider Set Compatible with: Peli 0350 Cube case (sold separately)
prodImage
£351.00
Shipping: Free
PELI 0350 Cube Shaped Carrying Case for Drones, IP67 Watertight, 191L Capacity, Made in US, With Customisable Foam Insert, Black B004RAHNW2
External dimensions: 57,15 x 56,97 x 53,98 cm, Internal dimensions: 50,8 x 50,8 x 50,8 cm, Lid Depth: 12,7 cm, Bottom Depth: 38,1 cm, Int. Volume: 191L, Weight (empty): 11,79 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and large 2-person fold down handles Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware and padlock protectors. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 122,00 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£556.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:499 g

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 0350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.37
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.38
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Turenne Slim Line 4-Wheel Trolley 55 cm
£299.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Box Trolley with 4 Wheels 69 cm
£415.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bric's X-Travel Trolley 77 cm (BXL58145)
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£351.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£556.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel