Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
from £371.621 offerManufacturer: Peak Design
• Camera Backpack
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 1.66 kg
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Weatherproof
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L, Charcoal, MagLatch Top, Dual Side Access, FlexFold Dividers, Fits 15" Laptop, For Camera Carry, Daily Commutes or Travel, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B07ZTQ7VJ9
EVERYDAY BACKPACK 20L: A pack that adapts to your ever-changing gear, lifestyle and environment, the 20L Everyday Backpack offers intuitive access, customizable organization, and weatherproof protection – all in a clean, minimalist form. CUSTOM ORGANIZATION: Configurable FlexFold dividers keep photo or everyday gear organized and protected. Dedicated sleeves hold up to a 15" laptop (or 16" MacBook Pro), tablet and documents, with internal and external pockets for smaller essentials. EXPANDABLE DESIGN, REFINED DETAILS: This camera backpack adjusts to your load with an expandable main compartment and external carry straps for oversized items. Features a 100% recycled 400D weatherproof shell with durable hardware throughout. ACCESS WITHOUT THE FUSS: MagLatch closure offers single-handed top access, while weatherproof UltraZips provide dual side access to the main compartment. Integrated luggage carry adds versatility for use as a commuter backpack or travel backpack. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£371.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Weatherproof
Dimensions
Dimensions:W300 mm x H565 mm x D210 mm
Weight:1.66 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Peak Design SlideCompare 11 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35LCompare 4 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 5 Prices
Peak Design Shell Large
£59.95
Peak Design Shell LargeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Airport Security V3.0
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MindShift Gear BackLight 36
£362.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham 35
£362.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Think Tank Airport Roller Derby V2
£334.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Streetwalker V2.0 Rolling Backpack
£338.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 31 Photo Bundle
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Airport International V 3.0
£367.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham S3
£297.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Billingham Hadley One
£295.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
prodImage
£371.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel