Parat Classic Kingsize Roll neo TSA Lock CP-7

Manufacturer: Parat
• Case with special locking system for inspection without damage
• Durable case shell made of X-ABS plastic with double aluminum frame
• Generously sized base shell with customizable compartment options
Show all product details
Best Prices
£471.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£495.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Parat CLASSIC Roll neo TSA LOCK Trolley Box Empty Secure Robust 789570171
Parat CLASSIC Roll neo TSA LOCK Trolley Box Empty Secure Robust, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£471.00
Shipping: Free
Parat 789570171 Classic Kingsize Roll Neo TSA Lock™ CP-7 Tool Box Size XL/Tool Bag without Contents, Rollable/Tool Trolley Black PD-4006793002432
If you are travelling a lot with a lot of tools, you will find a reliable companion in the Classic KingSize Roll neo TSA Lock CP-7. Thanks to the special locking system, security authorities – e.g. at airports – can open the case without damage during checks. The durable case shell made of X-ABS plastic protects against external influences, which is additionally reinforced by a double aluminium frame. Inside you will find CP-7 tool holders made of high quality ConPearl material for up to 60 tools. Other items can be stored in the 88 mm deeper, generously sized base tray, which can also be divided freely., Weight: 0.017857443222 Pounds, Manufacturer: Parat
prodImage
£495.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case with special locking system for inspection without damage
Durable case shell made of X-ABS plastic with double aluminum frame
Generously sized base shell with customizable compartment options

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Classic Kingsize Roll neo TSA Lock CP-7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case (00 21 37 LE)
£499.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£471.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£495.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel