Palram Canopia Greenhouse Harmony (701634)

Price History
• Greenhouse
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• Features: Ventilation windows, gutter system
• Assembly: Sliding panel system, pre-drilled profiles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Greenhouse Harmony (701634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Harmony Silver Steel 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Palram Canopia - Wilko 0499166
Enjoy greenhouse gardening with the Palram Harmony Silver Steel 6 x 4ft Greenhouse. This compact greenhouse is big enough for your gardening dreams yet small enough to fit your terrace, small courtyard or balcony. This greenhouse includes a perimeter, rust-resistant galvanised steel base that helps add structural support, stability, and alignment.
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 4ft. 3859296
This greenhouse lets you grow plants in a compact space on your terrace, courtyard or balcony. The Palram Canopia Harmony is made from clear polycarbonate panels and a rust-resistant aluminium frame. It blocks harmful UV rays while letting natural light through. A galvanised steel base provides stability and alignment. The polycarbonate panels won't yellow or turn brittle over time. The hinged door gives you easy access to your plants. Built-in rain gutters help you collect water for your garden. Clear roof and wall panels provide insulation in winter and shade during summer. The panels slide and lock smoothly into position. The included base makes assembly straightforward. You'll have a durable growing space that protects your plants year-round. Aluminium frame and comes with clear polycarbonate glazing. Clear polycarbonate glazing roof panels to aid insulation during winter and provide shade during summer. Clear polycarbonate glazing wall panels. Integral rain gutters for water collection. Integral base. Base included. Base size W185, D130cm / W6ft D4ft . Hinged door. H209, W185, D130cm / W6ft D4ft. Weight 31kg. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 7290103110826.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Canopia Harmony 6x4 Silver Greenhouse - Clear Polycarbonate, Aluminum Frame, Base Included
Brand: Palram Color: Silver Features: Clear,virtuallyunbreakablepolycarbonatepanels,providesover90%lighttransmission...
prodImage
£380.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
Features: Ventilation windows, gutter system
Assembly: Sliding panel system, pre-drilled profiles

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Canopia Greenhouse Harmony (701634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3
£594.99
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 2.3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)
£927.99
Palram Milano 3000 (703728)Compare 7 Prices
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cm
£1,199.00
Palram Terrace Roof Sierra 299 x 555 cmCompare 10 Prices
Palram Atlas 5000
£1,456.99
Palram Atlas 5000Compare 6 Prices
Palram Palermo 3600
£1,264.99
Palram Palermo 3600Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 7 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10
£431.00
Palram Hybrid 6 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£6,811.99
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Greenhouse 45 m² (48156)
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram Plant Inn Clear
£264.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 18 m² (45536)
£241.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 24 m² (48161)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 36 m² (45538)
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£331.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£281.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel