Paiste Rude Crash Ride 19"

Price History
• Ride Cymbal

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Rude Crash Ride 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 19" Rude Crash Ride Cymbal PRUDCRR19
Paiste 19" Rude Crash Ride Cymbal PRUDCRR19, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste Rude Crash Ride 19"
The 18" Rude Classic crash/ride was created to satisfy the demand for a cymbal to cut through intense, energetic music Rude cymbals have developed a devoted following among a second generation of players The Paiste Rude Crash Ride Cymbal is raw and funky with excellent cutting power
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste Rude Crash Ride 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel