Paiste PST 5 Medium HiHat 14"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 5 Medium HiHat 14"
from £135.95to £142.813 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Hi-hat cymbals
• Hi-Hat cymbals with a diameter of 14 inches
• Material made of CuSn8 bronze alloy
• Universally applicable for various music genres
• Sound characteristics: bright, clear, and musically full sound
• Volume adjustable from soft to loud
• Dimensions: diameter 35.56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 5 14" Medium Hi-Hats PST5NMHH14
Paiste PST 5 14" Medium Hi-Hats, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£135.95
£142.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Paiste 14" PST5 Medium Hi-Hat Cymbals PST5NMHH14
Paiste 14" PST5 Medium Hi-Hat Cymbals PST5NMHH14, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 5 Cymbal Medium Pair Hi-Hat 14-inch PST5NMHH14
Since 2005 made with CuSn8 Bronze All volume settings live playing entire range of music styles Bright clean full focused cutting and energetic with full functional and musical characteristics
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hi-Hat cymbals with a diameter of 14 inches
Material made of CuSn8 bronze alloy
Universally applicable for various music genres
Sound characteristics: bright, clear, and musically full sound
Volume adjustable from soft to loud
Dimensions: diameter 35.56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Medium HiHat 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£135.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PSTX Swiss Medium Crash 18''
£137.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£137.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£141.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£127.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£113.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£110.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel