Paiste 2002 Crash 18"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste 2002 Crash 18"
from £275.99to £299.998 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Crash Cymbal
• 18-inch crash cymbal made from CuSn8 bronze
• Bright, cutting attack
• Warm and loud crash sound
• Ideal for heavy hitters
• Part of the 2002 series
• Dimensions: 18-inch diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal P002MCR18
Paiste 18" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal P002MCR18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 18" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS18
Paiste 18" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paiste 18" 2002 Black Label Big Beat Crash Cymbal P002BBT18
Paiste 18" 2002 Black Label Big Beat Crash Cymbal P002BBT18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 18" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal color
Paiste 18" 2002 Medium Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£280.50
£289.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 18" 2002 Crash Cymbal P002CRS18
Paiste 18" 2002 Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£280.50
£289.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Paiste 18" 2002 Crash Cymbal P002CRS18
Paiste 18" 2002 Crash Cymbal P002CRS18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste 2002 Crash Cymbal 18"
Paiste 2002 Crash Cymbal 18", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£293.25
Shipping: Free
Paiste 19" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS19
Paiste 19" 2002 Extreme Crash Cymbal P002EXCRS19, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18-inch crash cymbal made from CuSn8 bronze
Bright, cutting attack
Warm and loud crash sound
Ideal for heavy hitters
Part of the 2002 series
Dimensions: 18-inch diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste 2002 Crash 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 19"
£305.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£293.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Crash 16"
£246.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian A Fast Crash 18"
£311.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Power Ride 20"
£261.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Ride 20"
£313.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Planet Z Complete Cymbal Pack
£273.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel