Outwell Nexion 2

Price History
• Max. Persons: 2
• Pop-up tent for 2 people
• Material: 100% polyester
• Darkened sleeping area and separate storage space
• Fully sealed floor protects against moisture
• Rear ventilation and mesh pockets for improved airflow and organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Nexion 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Nexion 2 111591
Outwell Nexion 2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Nexion 2 Pop-Up Tent for 2 People, 4.4 kg, Forest, PFAS Free 196139
INSTANT SETUP: Pop-up design means the tent is pitched and ready to move in within just 1 minute, perfect for quick outdoor escapes. DARK INNER FOR BETTER SLEEP: The Dark Inner reduces light penetration, enhancing sleeping comfort during bright mornings or long summer evenings. WEATHERPROOF PROTECTION: Features a 3000 mm hydrostatic head flysheet with PFAS-free water repellency and UPF 30+ UV protection for reliable shelter. SEALED GROUNDSHEET & VENTILATION: Fully sealed integral groundsheet keeps insects out, while rear ventilation improves airflow to reduce condensation inside. SPACIOUS & ORGANISED: Accommodates 2 sleepers across 4 rooms, includes a dedicated storage porch area and mesh pockets in the inner tent for small items.
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Nexion 2 Pop-up Tent, 2 Person, Festival & Camping, 4.4 kg, Fiberglass Frame, 3000mm Hydrostatic Head 295780
INSTANT SETUP: Pop-up design allows the tent to spring into shape within seconds, with complete setup including pegging taking only 4 minutes. SLEEPING CAPACITY: Spacious two-person tent featuring one bedroom and additional storage area with bathtub groundsheet for gear protection. WEATHER PROTECTION: Outtex 3000 Select polyester flysheet with 3000mm hydrostatic head and UPF 30+ protection keeps occupants dry and sheltered. VENTILATION SYSTEM: Strategic rear ventilation and breathable polyester inner tent reduce condensation for comfortable camping experience. PORTABLE DESIGN: Lightweight construction at 4.4kg with compact 81cm diameter pack size makes it ideal for festivals and casual camping.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell 111590 Nexion 2 Forest Tent
Outwell 111590 Nexion 2 Forest Tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Pop-up tent for 2 people
Material: 100% polyester
Darkened sleeping area and separate storage space
Fully sealed floor protects against moisture
Rear ventilation and mesh pockets for improved airflow and organization
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Nexion 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94632)
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 4 Person Waterproof (94744)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Scafell 300+
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent 4 person waterproof (94745)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 4
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel camping tent 3 person (94393)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Starlight 2
£169.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Earth 3
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel